Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Stall Steigenberger

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein4Kite Hunter (IRE)457.0Sb.Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa6Mulan (GER)356.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis5Mulan (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung9Kite Hunter (IRE)357.0Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches DerbyNRKite Hunter (IRE)358.0Johan VictoireMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches DerbyNRMulan (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)9Vianello (IRE)355.5Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Pragelata (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)rtl.Kite Hunter (IRE)356.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial6Mulan (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 2010Mehl Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Kite Hunter (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 2010Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Kite Hunter (IRE)358.0Eduardo PedrozaMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Kite Hunter (IRE)258.0Eduardo PedrozaMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten3Kite Hunter (IRE)258.0Eduardo PedrozaMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis5Kite Hunter (IRE)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby3Diani (GB)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten5Sahara Boy (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile11Dea (GER)353.5Pascal van De KeereMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten6Calcio (GB)258.0Jiri PalikPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa13Barsetto (IRE)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Calcio (GB)257.0Peter HeuglPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Barsetto (IRE)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal6Barsetto (IRE)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby12Barsetto (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Barsetto (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten5Barsetto (IRE)258.0Peter HeuglPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin6Dea (GER)256.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)5Abidjar (GER)256.0Peter HeuglPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup6Sweet Brief (GER)354.5Paul EdderyMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Sweet Brief (GER)358.0Gary CarterMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten7Wind of Chance (GER)258.0David HarrisonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis3Purple Rain (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Platini (GER)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Chesa Plana (GB)458.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH9Chesa Plana (GB)460.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen7Chesa Plana (GB)453.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Chesa Plana (GB)458.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby16Francescoli (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis3Chesa Plana (GB)456.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Gran Premio di Milano1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Platini (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Francescoli (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas6Val d'Isere (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis6Chesa Plana (GB)455.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial2Francescoli (USA)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin12Val d'Isere (GER)256.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund2Platini (GER)355.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden2Platini (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 199296. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Chesa Plana (GB)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal3Chesa Plana (GB)352.0André BestBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 1992Goodwood Cup6Elsurimo (GER)560.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Platini (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby6Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby4Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby17Capwell (GB)358.0Skl.Andrew RidingBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1992BMW Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal4Troglio (GB)354.0Raymond LüdtkePeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis3Capwell (GB)350.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft10Basualdo (USA)459.0Skl.Peter AlafiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Antibo (USA)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9All Top (IRE)459.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1992Benazet-Rennen6Millesimo (USA)457.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen3Elsurimo (GER)556.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Platini (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis7Elsurimo (GER)558.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Troglio (GB)357.0William NewnesPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial1Platini (GER)357.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 1991Prix Royal-Oak5Elsurimo (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit2Platini (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit1Vincenzo (GER)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Karloff (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran4Elsurimo (GER)458.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin3Chesa Plana (GB)256.0Dragan IlicBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger1All Top (IRE)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Karloff (GER)458.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis1Platini (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund9Basualdo (USA)353.0William NewnesBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1991Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 64. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Toyah (GER)355.0Paul EdderyPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Troglio (GB)257.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Vincenzo (GER)257.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden5All Top (IRE)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Green's Maud Earl (GB)354.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen5De Niro (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal9De Niro (GER)352.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)7Mandelbaum (GER)460.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Karloff (GER)460.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby10Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby7All Top (IRE)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal2De Niro (GER)358.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 199195. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Mandelbaum (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Tron (GB)358.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Mandelbaum (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen5De Niro (GER)351.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen1Elsurimo (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Basualdo (USA)358.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4De Niro (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas14Lauren (GER)356.0Paul EdderyPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis7Mandelbaum (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial3De Niro (GER)357.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Millesimo (USA)357.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Tron (GB)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit4Basualdo (USA)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger1Elsurimo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund5Calcavecchia (GB)353.5William NewnesPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis6Tron (GB)256.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis4Basualdo (USA)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Calcavecchia (GB)355.0William NewnesPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Karloff (GER)359.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)4Karloff (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby1Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby6Elsurimo (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby2Calcavecchia (GB)356.0William NewnesPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy8Bailleul (FR)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennenrtl.Karloff (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Kir Royal (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Mandelbaum (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Karloff (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Mandelbaum (GER)358.0Alan FreemanUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)5Calcavecchia (GB)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 1990Dr. Busch-Memorial1Mandelbaum (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit10Bailleul (FR)258.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit3Karloff (GER)258.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin3Calcavecchia (GB)256.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Bailleul (FR)257.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.07. 1989De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis6Masterfleet (IRE)354.0Bill ShoemakerPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg5Kalhoun (GB)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen4Silk Stage (USA)455.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels8Sallucino (IRE)355.0John LoweBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 1988Spreti-Rennen3Winwood (GER)456.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal14Tiberius (GER)556.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby6Win hands down (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Silk Stage (USA)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International2Silk Stage (USA)355.0Bruce RaymondPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen11Vangelis (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger2Winwood (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
06.09. 1987Grosser Preis von Baden3Winwood (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal2Winwood (GER)354.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby2Winwood (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby11Gianfranco (IRE)358.0Brent ThomsonBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Gianfranco (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen11Prairie Darling (IRE)356.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis6Tiberius (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis5Tiberius (GER)355.5Lutz MäderSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Tiberius (GER)355.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby7Tiberius (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnSven von MitzlaffHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile8Fürst Igor (IRE)557.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)4My Rocketson (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen7Fürst Igor (IRE)457.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft6Prairie Beetle (GER)355.0Mario HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International4Fürst Igor (IRE)355.0Dragan IlicOtto GervaiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Fürst Igor (IRE)358.0Dragan IlicOtto GervaiMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m