Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Stall Lintec

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.10. 2018Preis des Winterfavoriten4Rip Van Lips (IRE)258.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy4Wonder of Lips (GER)358.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.06. 2018Oaks d'Italia5Wonder Of Lips (GER)356.0Fabio BrancaAndreas SuboricsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.07. 2017Meilen Trophy1Dragon Lips (GER)354.5Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
25.06. 201730. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial4Dragon Lips (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SuboricsDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Dragon Lips (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Dragon Lips (GER)358.0Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2016Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)5Lips Planet (GER)351.5Maxim PecheurAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas13Lips Planet (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas3Dynamic Lips (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Dynamic Lips (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Vermeille8Red Lips (GER)458.5Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Red Lips (GER)457.0Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2013Premio Lydia Tesio3Red Lips (GER)355.5Dario VargiuAndreas LöweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2013Prix de l'Opera Longines4Red Lips (GER)356.0Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen4Red Lips (GER)353.5Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas7Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy5Lips Poison (GER)355.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile4Devilish Lips (GER)459.0Michael CadedduAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas1Lips Poison (GER)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20104Lips Poison (GER)258.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Devilish Lips (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas6Devilish Lips (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.07. 2009Silberne Peitsche4Lips Arrow (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
04.07. 2009LOTTO Hamburg-Trophy2Lips Arrow (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.05. 200938. Benazet-Rennen9Lips Arrow (GER)458.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.08. 2008Markgraf Berthold-Rennen1Kiss me Lips (GER)464.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche5Lips Arrow (GER)354.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.05. 2008Badener Roulette-Preis4Kiss me Lips (GER)463.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.10. 2007Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell5Mystic Lips (GER)356.0Gabriele BietoliniAndreas LöweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien4Mystic Lips (GER)356.0Stephane PasquierAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2007Darley Prix de la Nonette4Mystic Lips (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas2Mystic Lips (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Fasold (GB)456.5Andreas GöritzAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Salonhonor (GER)356.0Ian FergusonAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Salonhonor (GER)356.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby7Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten9Fasold (GB)258.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Fasold (GB)256.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 2003Premio Regina Elena14Lips Plane (IRE)356.0Edmondo BottiAndreas LöweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Blueberry Forest (IRE)458.0David Vincent SmithPeter HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Lips Lion (IRE)355.5Filip MinarikPeter HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Lips Lion (IRE)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinPeter HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)6Daily News (GER)358.0Rene KoplikPeter HirschbergerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m