Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Marlene Haller

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)6Birthday Prince (GER)857.0Sb.Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf8Birthday Prince (GER)759.0pAndreas SuboricsChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)5Birthday Prince (GER)757.0Sb.Stephen HellynChrristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen8Birthday Prince (GER)756.5Sb.Eugen FrankChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rock Academy (GER)358.0Eugen FrankChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche4Birthday Prince (GER)760.0O, Sb.Eugen FrankChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Rock Academy (GER)258.0Alexander PietschChristian SprengelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2014Premio Chiusura4Birthday Prince (GER)659.0Daniele PorcuChristian SprengelSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten4Rock Academy (GER)258.0Alexander PietschChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 201494. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Flamingo Star (GER)458.0Skl.Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf5Birthday Prince (GER)659.0O.,Sb.Alexander PietschChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)3Birthday Prince (GER)658.0O., Sb.Alexander PietschChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis9Birthday Prince (GER)659.5Sb.Dennis SchiergenChrristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche10Birthday Prince (GER)660.0Sb.Koen ClijmansChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten8Rock of Cashel (GER)258.0Fabrice VeronRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Flamingo Star (GER)356.5Ted DurcanRoland DzubaszDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Limario (GER)357.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover1Limario (GER)358.0Ted DurcanRoland DzubaszHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby7Limario (GER)358.0Harry BentleyRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby18Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen11Eleona (GER)657.0Stefanie HoferErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL2Limario (GER)358.0Skl.Harry BentleyRoland DzubaszBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20132Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Limario (GER)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2013Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Robert HavlinRoland DzubaszFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Limario (GER)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Flamingo Star (GER)256.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten1Limario (GER)258.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)7Earl of Fire (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG10Nareion (GER)560.0Stefanie HoferWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua9Earl Of Fire (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche10Nareion (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)4Nareion (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)1Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer5Nareion (GER)460.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)9Earl of Fire (GER)559.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers8Earl of Fire (GER)560.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers7Nareion (GER)460.0Henk GreweWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup5Nareion (GER)355.5Koen ClijmansWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein12Earl Of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile2Earl of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Earl of Fire (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)4Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Jerome LermyteWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup14Saldario (GER)556.5André BestPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy6Saldario (GER)557.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)NRSaldario (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)10Birthday Art (GER)459.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung10Schlodin (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche5Areion (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy1Areion (GER)557.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.09. 1999129. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche4Areion (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.07. 1999109. Grosser Preis von Berlin3Areion (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche1Areion (GER)356.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy1Areion (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m