Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Margot Herbert

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis8Silvaner (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten2Nadelwald (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile7Royal Fox (GB)355.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen10Royal Fox (GB)355.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy6Royal Fox (GB)353.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis3Silvaner (GER)560.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis4Silvaner (GER)557.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Royal Fox (GB)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer8Silvaner (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Silvaner (GER)556.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.03. 2013Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates SkyCargo4Silvaner (GER)557.0Ted DurcanPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.07. 2012122. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Silvaner (GER)460.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2012IDEE Hansa-Preis6Silvaner (GER)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer3Silvaner (GER)457.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis2Silvaner (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp5Silvaner (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)1Silvaner (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.09. 2011Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Silvaner (GER)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal3Silvaner (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby9Silvaner (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic3Silvaner (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Silvaner (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Silvaner (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal10Duellant (IRE)356.5Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Saphir (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Duellant (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Duellant (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal5Saphir (GER)355.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby7Saphir (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Duellant (IRE)457.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic1Saphir (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial8Dubai (IRE)358.0Martin DwyerPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Saphir (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp9Duellant (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)6Davidoff (GER)456.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin5Dubai (IRE)257.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Duellant (IRE)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Duellant (IRE)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 2008112. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Duellant (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Duellant (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinanePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Davidoff (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Davidoff (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby5Davidoff (GER)358.0Martin DwyerPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic2Davidoff (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Davidoff (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Davidoff (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5El Paso (GER)357.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB10Freedom (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Sorrent (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Freedom (GER)456.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas8Sorrent (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Freedom (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin1Sorrent (GER)256.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas4Freedom (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9El Royal (GER)354.5Peter HeuglAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5El Royal (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3El Royal (GER)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby19Nevermore (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf10Eden Rock (GER)557.0Gary CarterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy11Eden Rock (GER)557.0Stephen DaviesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Eden Rock (GER)560.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal3Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile5Eden Rock (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Emilio Romano (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin6Wild Girl (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile9Emilio Romano (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen5Emilio Romano (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)10Eden Rock (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal12Eden Rock (GER)459.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Eden Rock (GER)460.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby14Emilio Romano (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Emilio Romano (GER)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.10. 1997Eurostar Prix du Rond-Point4Eden Rock (GER)356.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen2Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Eden Rock (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Eden Rock (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial1Eden Rock (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eden Rock (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis1Eden Rock (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal8Dapprima (GER)350.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas2Dapprima (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin5Dapprima (GER)256.0Wendyll WoodsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Brent ThomsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile12Well Done (GER)457.5Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland6Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby14El Estrado (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesAndreas HeckerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1985Consul Bayeff-Rennen5El Estrado (GER)358.0Jose OrihuelAndreas HeckerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby20Sapperlot (GER)358.0Otto GervaiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby15Wonderprince (GER)358.0Wilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m