Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Helmut von Finck

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot8Huambo (USA)357.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile12Glockenbach (IRE)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse1Aboard (FR)560.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger6Duke D'Alba (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger4Acamani (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2000Prix du Rond-Point-Casino la Rochelle Barriere8Kaldono (FR)457.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup2Aboard (FR)557.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.09. 2000Topkapi Trophy1Huambo (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship6Acamani (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 2000Grand Prix de Deauville6Flamingo Road (GER)459.0Thierry ThulliezAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Aboard (FR)556.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat4Acamani (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis7Quezon City (GER)352.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Aboard (FR)560.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Quezon City (GER)351.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby3Acamani (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby11Quezon City (GER)356.0Basil MarcusPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Huambo (USA)352.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Duke D'Alba (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis2Acamani (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Huambo (USA)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere10Flamingo Road (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden2Flamingo Road (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Flamingo Road (GER)352.0Kevin DarleyAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby3Flamingo Road (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Fastaghano (GER)352.0Gary HindAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen8Kaldono (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Fastaghano (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Kaldono (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis3Fastaghano (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten2Kaldono (FR)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1998Premio Vittorio di Capua1Waky Nao (GB)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois5Waky Nao (GB)559.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal1Aboard (FR)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin1Waky Nao (GB)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis9Enigma (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile1Waky Nao (GB)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennenrtl.Flamingo Paradise (GB)754.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.11. 1997Premio Ribot4Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera16Enigma (GER)355.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Flamingo Queen (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen1Waky Nao (GB)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.08. 1997Prix de Psyche3Enigma (GER)356.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy9Waky Nao (GB)459.5Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Enigma (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen8Waky Nao (GB)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.10. 1996Prix du Cadran9Flamingo Paradise (GB)558.0Terence HellierWolfgang FiggeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche5Waky Nao (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Flamingo Garden (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Waky Nao (GB)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby14Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy1Waky Nao (GB)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Brent ThomsonHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen6Flamingo Paradise (GB)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Mark LarsenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis3Aratikos (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Mr.Woodman (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy7Mr.Woodman (USA)353.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)7Aratikos (GER)460.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby13Mr.Woodman (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis9Aratikos (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Mr.Woodman (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Aratikos (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen1Flamingo Paradise (GB)453.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Queen Of Love (GER)460.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger2Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden4Aratikos (GER)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche14Zarocky (GER)458.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsErich PilsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Foscari (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsErich PilsHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby3Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Michael HillsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy5Opernkönig (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche7Queen Of Love (GER)356.0Eric LegrixHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen1Kajyn (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas7Dshamilja (USA)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Duke of Fun (FR)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Surikhana (GER)456.0Olaf SchickFrancois BelmontHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Mezzolombardo (USA)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal8Waky Na (IRE)352.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby19Fast Board (FR)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby9Mona's King (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis6Fabulous Eden (FR)560.0Eric Saint-MartinRobert ColletHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Waky Na (IRE)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Fast Board (FR)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Surikhana (GER)455.0William NewnesFrancois BelmontBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas11As Tu As (USA)356.0Alan Maurice BondHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1991Prix Corrida9Surikhana (GER)454.5William MongilFrancois BelmontSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit3Fast Board (FR)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Surikhana (GER)355.0Felix CoetzeeFrancois BelmontHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.08. 1990120. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche8Nityo (USA)459.0Michael RobertsFrancois BelmontBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Surikhana (GER)353.0Tony Richard QuinnFrancois BelmontHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen7Rainibik (FR)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Rainibik (FR)460.0Cash AsmussenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.06. 1990De Kuyper-Preis6Fabulous Eden (FR)459.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
24.06. 199094. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Rainibik (FR)458.0Olaf SchickBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Malachit (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Rainibik (FR)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen4Fabulous Eden (FR)460.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Malachit (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)3Surikhana (GER)356.0Michael RobertsFrancois BelmontDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria3Fabulous Eden (FR)360.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit8Malachit (GER)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER4Expertiello (USA)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis5Expertiello (USA)355.5Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis3Malachit (GER)256.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Diana Dance (USA)358.0Michael RobertsPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 198993. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Expertiello (GER)355.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby7Expertiello (USA)358.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg8Fabulous Eden (FR)356.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen8Scharja (IRE)455.5Olivier PoirierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Fabulous Eden (FR)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International8Danton (GER)355.0Skl.Emmanuel PoirierTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International5Expertiello (USA)357.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis2Diana Dance (USA)356.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels10Nityo (USA)357.0Jean-Luc PelletanFranz-Felix SchreinerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial5Expertiello (USA)358.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Danton (GER)355.0Bruce RaymondTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial7Fabulous Eden (FR)355.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten3Danton (GER)258.0D.R.FlouracTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis6Diana Dance (USA)259.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Diana Dance (USA)255.0D.R. FlouracPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Acajou (IRE)353.0Olivier PoirierFranz-Felix SchreinerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal13Acajou (IRE)352.0Manfred HoferFranz-Felix SchreinerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Frascato (FR)358.0Peter SchiergenPeter LautnerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International4Acajou (IRE)357.0John ReidFranz-Felix SchreinerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Frascato (FR)358.0D.R. FlouracPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen13Victorine (GER)356.0D.R. FlouracPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Frascato (FR)356.0D.R. FlouracPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit3Frascato (FR)258.0D.R.FlouracPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International6A Star (GER)355.0D.R. FlouracFranz-Felix SchreinerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Duas (GER)356.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Philipo (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m