Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Wittekindshof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
23.09. 201856. Preis von Europa5Sweet Thomas (GER)660.0Stephen HellynAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)7Northsea Star (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy5Sword Peinture (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg7Northsea Star (GER)457.0Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp8Northsea Star (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin8Sword Peinture (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger8Near England (IRE)458.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis11Near England (IRE)459.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby17Northsea Star (GER)358.0Alexander PietschMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby3Rosenpurpur (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 2017182. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Northsea Star (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2017Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial3Rosenpurpur (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen6Near England (IRE)456.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2017www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic4Northsea Star (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen12La Dynamite (IRE)356.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen7Rose Rized (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.09. 201654. Preis von Europa8Serienholde (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger1Near England (IRE)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.09. 2016144. Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Serienholde (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Near England (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial8La Dynamite (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas14Near England (IRE)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)3North Mum (GER)459.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin2Serienholde (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis7North Mum (GER)459.5Rafael SchistlAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)5Rose Rized (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Event Mozart (GER)353.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin10Rose Rized (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas5Ninas Terz (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal5Swordhalf (GB)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel5Next Green (GER)352.0Stefanie HoferPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial10Swordhalf (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöherHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin1Swordhalf (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis9Next Holy (IRE)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Le Pursang (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal9Elle Shadow (IRE)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines5Elle Shadow (IRE)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 201191. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Le Big (GER)758.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile9Le Big (GER)758.0Wladimir PanovUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)5Tech Exceed (GER)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 19275Le Big (GER)757.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19564Elle Shadow (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Elle Shadow (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy4Le Big (GER)760.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)2Le Big (GER)758.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder Rennverein1Elle Shadow (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)1Elle Shadow (IRE)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 201011Sword Style (GER)258.0Henk GreweMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2010NYSE Euronext Prix de l'Opera6Elle Shadow (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH5Le Big (GER)658.0Filip MinarikUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger5Sworn Pro (GER)458.5Mickael ForestMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger4Saldennähe (GER)353.5Stephen HellynPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis1Elle Shadow (IRE)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Le Big (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Serienhoehe (IRE)459.5Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Tech Exceed (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung6Le Big (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby19Nordfalke (IRE)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen10Sunmoon Royale (GER)356.0Sb.Terence HellierMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Elle Shadow (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)10Le Big (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Serienhoehe (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Nordfalke (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Oaks D'Italia6Saldennähe (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)8Le Big (GER)659.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup2Le Big (GER)557.5Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin6Tech Exceed (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin2Elle Shadow (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -2Sworn Pro (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche3Le Big (GER)559.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Serienhoehe (IRE)355.5Karoly KerekesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler7Near Galante (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Sworn Pro (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial1Serienhoehe (IRE)356.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial6Sworn Pro (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial5Near Galante (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
23.05. 2009Diana-Trial3Elle Shadow (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup8Le Big (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin1Sworn Pro (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin11Serienhoehe (IRE)257.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera10Rosenreihe (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy1Serienhoehe (IRE)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal5Rosenreihe (IRE)351.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Rosenreihe (IRE)350.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins2Rosenreihe (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)13Nordtänzerin (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Nordtänzerin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Nordtänzerin (GER)355.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Nordtänzerin (GER)351.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis2Next Style (IRE)255.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Nordtänzerin (GER)354.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn8El Tango (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis3Nordtänzerin (GER)350.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins4El Tango (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7El Tango (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Nordtänzerin (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis4El Tango (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas12Manda Honor (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas11Tech Engine (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin10Tech Engine (GER)257.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin1Nordtänzerin (GER)257.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger8Rosenblatt (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger1El Tango (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa7North Queen (IRE)353.5Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Rosenblatt (GER)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
21.08. 2005Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1North Queen (IRE)354.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2005Prix de Psyche5North Queen (IRE)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby14Electric Danzig (ITY)358.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial3Rosenblatt (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Le King (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup6El Tango (GER)355.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Le King (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin6Mandahush (GER)256.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger2Sword Roche (GER)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Next Gina (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Next Gina (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Sweet Wake (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)8Next Society (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)4Sword Roche (GER)357.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis1Sweet Wake (GER)355.0Marc TimpelanMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile2Rosengeste (IRE)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani6Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Daniele PorcuAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien6Next Gina (GER)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship6Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldenschwinge (IRE)555.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal2Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Next Gina (GER)353.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby4Next Gina (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Saldenschwinge (GER)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Near Germany (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida7Saldenschwinge (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas15Next Gina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis6Saldenschwinge (GER)555.0William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1North Lodge (GER)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile10Rosengeste (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani4Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Rosengeste (IRE)455.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Saldenschwinge (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Saldenschwinge (IRE)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Saldenschwinge (GER)461.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung4Saldenschwinge (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger3Saldenschwinge (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Saldenschwinge (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Salonblue (IRE)353.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Salonblue (IRE)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Rosengeste (IRE)349.0Raymond LüdtkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Cup5Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Darryll HollandAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.11. 2000Premio Roma1Elle Danzig (GER)556.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin4Rosengeste (IRE)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup1Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Elle Danzig (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup2Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Elle Danzig (GER)559.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase Race7Elle Danzig (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis6Nightdance (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.11. 1999Premio Roma1Elle Danzig (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere4Elle Danzig (GER)457.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 1999Premio Lydia Tesio4Nightdance (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Nightdance (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Nightdance (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)4Elle Danzig (GER)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 1999Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Elle Danzig (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen1Elle Danzig (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin5Nightdance (GER)256.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio1Lomita (GER)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis3Lomita (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden4Elle Danzig (GER)353.0Kevin DarleyAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)12Lomita (GER)455.0Yutaka TakeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Lomita (GER)459.0Warren O'ConnorAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)353.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Elle Danzig (GER)350.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas1Elle Danzig (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas6Evening Set (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis8Lomita (GER)456.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera3La Blue (GER)456.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Lomita (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden7Night Petticoat (GER)458.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)3Evening Set (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal5Night Petticoat (GER)458.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5La Blue (GER)458.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin2La Blue (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Night Petticoat (GER)457.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile1La Blue (GER)458.5William NewnesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.10. 1996Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera2La Blue (GER)356.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger2Night Petticoat (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Night Petticoat (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen1La Blue (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3La Blue (GER)353.0Darryll HollandBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen6Night Petticoat (GER)352.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup1La Blue (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)6Night Petticoat (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas3Salonrolle (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas1La Blue (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin8Salonrolle (IRE)256.0William MongilMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger6El Society (GER)358.0Neil GrantMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)15Improvisation (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger8Nona (GER)356.0Manfred KatzenbauerFriedrich Wilhelm SchlaefkeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 1987Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 60. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Nona (GER)358.0William NewnesFriedrich Wilhelm SchlaefkeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis9Moonlight Shadow (GER)353.0Manfred HoferMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Moonlight Shadow (GER)358.0Peter AlafiMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m