Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Winterhauch

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.10. 2018pferdewetten.de - 28. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Fulminato (GER)459.0Alexander PietschDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 201856. Preis von Europa6Veneto (GER)560.0Rene PiechulekDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.05. 201883. Gerling-Preis5Veneto (GER)557.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2018Henkel Europa Meile3Fulminato (GER)456.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp1Veneto (GER)558.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal1Veneto (GER)457.5Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.06. 2017swb-Derby Trial (Consul Bayeff-Rennen)4Fulminato (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas SuboricsBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Fulminato (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen3San Salvador (GER)458.0Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Fulminato (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SuboricsKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20173San Salvador (GER)455.5Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten2Fulminato (GER)258.0Dennis SchiergenAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen6Fulminato (GER)258.0Dennis SchiergenAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)7Amona (IRE)459.5Marc LernerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2016126. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin6Amona (IRE)458.5Alexander PietschAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 201629. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Lucky Lion (GB)558.5Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6San Salvador (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2016Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Veneto (GER)358.0Rafael SchistlAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.04. 2016XTIP Frühjahrsmeile2Lucky Lion (GB)556.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal4Lucky Lion (GB)456.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 201553. Preis von Europa9Amona (IRE)355.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis2Amona (IRE)355.5Alexander PietschAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe3Lucky Lion (GB)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Lucky Lion (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)2Amona (IRE)358.0Alexander PietschAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.06. 201537. Badener Meile1Amaron (GB)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2015Diana-Trial3Amona (IRE)358.0Alexander PietschAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 2015Prix du Muguet6Amaron (GB)656.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile1Amaron (GB)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin12Amona (IRE)258.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua5Amaron (GB)558.0Cristian DemuroAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden7Lucky Lion (GB)356.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2014Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Amaron (GB)557.0Mirco DemuroAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Lucky Lion (GB)355.5Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen3Amaron (GB)558.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby2Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Amaron (GB)559.5Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Rapido (GER)358.0Frederik TylickiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2014Grosser Preis von Schollglas - Derby Trial2Rapido (GER)359.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2014Prix du Muguet7Amaron (GB)556.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile1Amaron (GB)558.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2013Criterium de Saint-Cloud12Rapido (GER)257.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2013Großer Jubiläums-Preis "100 Jahre Galopprennen in Krefeld " - Herzog von Ratibor-RennenNRLucky Lion (GB)258.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein13Amaron (GB)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile4Amaron (GB)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)5Lady Liberty (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.05. 2013JLT Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)8Amaron (GB)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2012Premio Vittorio di Capua1Amaron (GB)356.0Mirco DemuroAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Amaron (GB)355.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.06. 2012Prix du Jockey Club17Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2012Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.02. 2012Gübelin 73. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz9Keep Cool (GB)557.0André BestAndreas LöweSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal5Keep Cool (GB)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Amaron (GB)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)5Keep Cool (GB)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 2011American Express Zukunfts-Rennen1Amaron (GB)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein2Magic Eye (IRE)655.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)2Keep Cool (GB)355.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani4Magic Eye (IRE)556.5Alexander PietschAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis4Keep Cool (GB)356.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby16Keep Cool (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen8Magic Eye (IRE)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)5Magic Eye (IRE)556.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Perfect Eye (IRE)358.0Henk GreweAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic4Keep Cool (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Keep Cool (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Keep Cool (GB)256.5Alexander PietschAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin5All I Want (GB)258.0William MongilAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile5Magic Eye (IRE)456.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 2009France Galop-FRBC Istanbul Trophy5Magic Eye (IRE)460.0Alexander PietschAndreas LöweVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile1Magic Eye (IRE)357.5Alexander PietschAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)12Dream of Gold (GER)455.0Skl.Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Salo (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten10Salo (GER)258.0Hana MouchovaDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Salo (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy9Siamo (GER)460.0Martin O'ReillyDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup6Siamo (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile8Siamo (GER)352.0André BestDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Siamo (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)3Siamo (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.09. 1999Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Siamo (GER)256.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen12Sufferina (GER)358.0Dragan IlicKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m