Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Rietberg

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Rajpute (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)gef.Rajpute (GER)455.0Eduardo PedrozaDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile8Rajpute (GER)457.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Rajpute (GER)457.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft14Rajpute (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Rajpute (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Rajpute (GER)352.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Rajpute (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)11Romalus (GER)358.0Peter BraemPeter HirschbergerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Rosolaw (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile7Rosolaw (GER)458.5William NewnesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Rosovern (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Rosolaw (GER)457.0Darryll HollandAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse2Rosolaw (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile5Rosolaw (GER)353.5William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Bear King (GER)352.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano11Rosolaw (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Bear King (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis6Draploy (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten4Bear King (GER)258.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger6Draploy (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Draploy (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Draploy (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Eton (GER)358.0Baris KurduPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis7Draploy (GER)355.0William NewnesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof4Eton (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.11. 1998Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)658.5Gabriele BietoliniAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten10Eton (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin9Rosolanga (GER)256.0Jiri PalikAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy1Oxalagu (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis8Wiscalina (GER)355.0David Vincent SmithAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis3Wiscalina (GER)353.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Vase7Oxalagu (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 1997Premio Roma2Oxalagu (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin4Wiscalina (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Oxalagu (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.11. 1996Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Oxalagu (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Oxalagu (GER)459.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Oxalagu (GER)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis4Oxalagu (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger4Oxalagu (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden6Oxalagu (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen8Tallin (GER)455.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat2Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal13Tallin (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby6Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas11Bebe Elsa (GER)356.0Martina Kubec-BickelPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile6Amarant (GER)459.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger8Wirgilian (GER)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal9Amarant (GER)353.0John LoweBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Amarant (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Amarant (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Wirgilian (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland6Wirgilian (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1992Preis des WinterfavoritenNRWirgilian (GER)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Arag Junioren-Preis5Escariol (GER)256.0Walter BuickBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m