Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Haus Ittlingen

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin9I am what I am (GER)258.0Robert HavlinLennart Hammer-HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 201797. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Felician (GER)958.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Felician (GER)956.0Michael CadedduFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal8Felician (GER)856.5Michael CadedduFerdinand J. LeveKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2016Premio del Piazzale (Memorial Enrico Camici)4Felician (GER)856.0Michael CadedduFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.10. 2016Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo CirlaFifth Avenue (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Felician (GER)856.0Andrasch StarkeFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 2016Aengevelt Meilen Trophy6Felician (GER)858.0Andreas HelfenbeinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)2Fly First (GB)757.0Andreas HelfenbeinFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 2016Premio del Giubileo7Felician (GER)860.0Pat CosgraveFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche8Fly First (GB)760.0Andreas HelfenbeinFerdinand J. LeveMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile4Felician (GER)858.0Andreas HelfenbeinFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.11. 2015Premio Roma GBI Racing7Felician (GER)758.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.10. 2015Premio Chiusura7Fly First (GB)659.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2015Premio Longines Lydia Tesio5Daytona Bay (GB)557.0Anthony CrastusFerdinand J. LeveCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2015Premio del Piazzale1Felician (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkeFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.10. 2015Premio Verziere - Memoriale Aldo Cirla2Daytona Bay (GB)557.0Anthony CrastusFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.09. 2015Premio Vittorio di Capua7Felician (GER)758.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 2015Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani9Love Happens (GB)657.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Felician (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkeFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf4Fly First (GB)659.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Daytona Bay (GB)558.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
12.07. 2015Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen Trophy2Felician (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkeFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen10Love Happens (GB)657.0Alexander PietschFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer6Daytona Bay (GB)556.5Fabrice VeronFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 201537. Badener Meile5Felician (GER)758.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.04. 2015SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp4Daytona Bay (GB)554.5Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.11. 2014Premio Ribot8Love Happens (GB)556.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern10Daytona Bay (GB)458.5O.Frederik TylickiFerdinand J. LeveMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.10. 2014Premio Longines Lydia Tesio3Calyxa (GB)457.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2014Premio Del Piazzale - Memorial Enrico Camici2Felician (GER)656.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop3Daytona Bay (GB)454.5O.Stephen HellynFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.10. 201494. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Felician (GER)658.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua3Calyxa (GB)456.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2014Premio Sergio Cumani2Love Happens (GB)557.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.09. 2014Bayerische Hausbau - Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile3Felician (GER)658.0Anthony CrastusFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2014Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Felician (GER)657.0Stephen HellynFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet7Calyxa (GB)457.0Thierry ThulliezFerdinand J. LeveDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Calyxa (GB)458.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen7Felician (GER)658.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Calyxa (GB)458.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 201436. Badener Meile4Calyxa (GB)456.5Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen5Lucarelli (GER)857.0Skl.Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis5Daytona Bay (GB)455.5O.Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak14Lucarelli (GER)759.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Calyxa (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote10Laviva (GB)559.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote7Daytona Bay (GB)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile8Felician (GER)559.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Felician (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy1Felician (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Daytona Bay (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Calyxa (GB)353.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas2Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen4Lucarelli (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile1Felician (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.04. 2013wettenleip FrühjahrsmeileNRFelician (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 201292. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Felician (GER)458.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen4Felician (GER)457.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)8Intigra (GER)456.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin4Sky Dancing (IRE)256.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 199910Lanciano (GER)460.0William NewnesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)16Armstrong (GER)456.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat6Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)8La Donna (GER)352.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby16La Donna (GER)356.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby17Lanciano (GER)358.0Pat EdderyHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis4Lanciano (GER)355.0André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen9Concepcion (GER)756.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 199741. Aral-PokalNRConcepcion (GER)760.0Heinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp6Concepcion (GER)758.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Gran Premio del Jockey-Club8Concepcion (GER)659.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis8Concepcion (GER)659.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 1996Premio Presidente della Repubblica4Concepcion (GER)658.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp1Concepcion (GER)659.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.11. 1995Japan Cup1Lando (GER)557.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf12Lando (GER)557.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Concepcion (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 1995Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe4Lando (GER)559.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRLando (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis1Alpha City (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden8Concepcion (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden7Lando (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)1Lando (GER)560.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby17Alpha City (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Alpha City (GB)352.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Gran Premio di Milano6Embarcadero (GER)760.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1995Gran Premio di Milano1Lando (GER)560.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Embarcadero (GER)757.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Lando (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '953Embarcadero (GER)758.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.10. 1994Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro6Embarcadero (GER)658.5Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1994Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro1Lando (GER)458.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Lando (GER)459.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRLando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis6Embarcadero (GER)660.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen6Embarcadero (GER)656.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal5Lando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal4Embarcadero (GER)660.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)8Embarcadero (GER)660.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)4Lando (GER)460.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis7Embarcadero (GER)659.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis1Lando (GER)461.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Lando (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Embarcadero (GER)658.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lando (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat2Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby1Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile13Alpha Flash (GER)457.5Peter SchiergenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial5Lando (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten3Henderson (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lando (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Arastou (GER)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1992Arag Junioren-Preis1Lando (GER)254.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH1Arastou (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby10Arastou (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Araxos (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit5Araxos (GER)258.0Peter AlafiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m