Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Ebbesloh

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern9Girolamo (GER)760.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby16Landin (GER)358.0Skl.Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)7Walun (GER)354.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL4Landin (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial12Dalmatian Sea (GER)358.0Michael CadedduAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas10Walun (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)6Winnemark (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin9Dalmatian Sea (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. LegerNRGraasten (GER)355.5Ian FergusonPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger7Girolamo (GER)660.0Martin SeidlPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis3Winnemark (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Girolamo (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby13Graasten (GER)358.0Skl.Richard KingscotePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)10Winnemark (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis10Girolamo (GER)660.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Ebeltoft (IRE)353.5Norman RichterPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Graasten (GER)358.0Richard KingscotePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas13Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Ebeltoft (IRE)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto10Graasten (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.05. 201580. Gerling-Preis2Girolamo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 2015Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Ebeltoft (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Ebeltoft (IRE)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern13Girolamo (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.10. 2014Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen8Lutindi (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin3Winnemark (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten5Ebeltoft (IRE)258.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa4Girolamo (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2014Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 90. Junioren-Preis4Ebeltoft (IRE)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Giant's Cauldron (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Lutindi (GER)355.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.07. 2014Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)5Lutindi (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby16Giant's Cauldron (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Giant's Cauldron (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis7Girolamo (GER)558.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.09. 201351. Preis von Europa4Empoli (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2013Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Empoli (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)2Empoli (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)3Girolamo (GER)460.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2013123. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Girolamo (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby13Empoli (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis2Girolamo (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Empoli (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas13Diaccia (GER)358.0Skl.Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis1Girolamo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer4Girolamo (GER)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.03. 2013Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines8Girolamo (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRLindenthaler (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 201250. Preis von Europa1Girolamo (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Girolamo (GER)356.0Mirco DemuroPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2012IDEE Hansa-Preis5Lindenthaler (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby3Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)7Wolkenburg (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer9Lindenthaler (GER)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 201234. Badener Meile6Eigelstein (GB)458.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis7Lindenthaler (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.04. 2012Frühjahrs-Meile-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V7Eigelstein (GB)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing6Lindenthaler (GER)357.0Cristian DemuroPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Lindenthaler (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover2Lindenthaler (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile7Wolkenburg (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby7Lindenthaler (GER)358.0William BuickPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas2Wolkenburg (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Wolkenburg (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.05. 2011Prix Hocquart5Lindenthaler (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Lindenthaler (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20106Wolkenburg (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)1Lindenthaler (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida6Goose Bay (GER)456.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.06. 2008Oaks d'Italia1Goose Bay (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin4Goose Bay (GER)257.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung4Go East (GER)355.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger4Avanti Polonia (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy3Goose Bay (GER)255.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Avanti Polonia (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby12Lovely Tiger (GER)358.0Davy BonillaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Avanti Polonia (GER)353.0Davy BonillaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.06. 2007Grosser Freiberger Premium Preis (82. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Lovely Tiger (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
13.05. 200729. Badener Meile7Silex (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas13Kick Back (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten5Lovely Tiger (GER)258.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.08. 2006Oppenheim Pramerica MeileNRSilex (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)9Silex (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-TrailNRDiophas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Silex (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas3Lasira (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Silex (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Salt Lake (GER)354.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin4Lasira (GER)257.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB9Salt Lake (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis3Lasira (GER)254.0Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Winterthur (GER)454.0Skl.David BourillonEric LibaudBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Aesop (GER)358.0Jacob JohansenChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis7Anzasca (GER)454.0David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile4Winterthur (GER)357.5William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley4Anzasca (GER)356.0David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani5Winterthur (GER)355.0William MongilAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Anzasca (GER)355.0David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen6Anzasca (GER)354.5David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas12Winterthur (GER)358.0William MongilAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Arc en Ciel (GER)355.0Benjamin ClösHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin5Winterthur (GER)256.0Jimmy QuinnAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas10Akiya (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe10Alisa (GER)456.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen12Arkona (GER)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Arkona (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft11Apis (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida5Arkona (GER)459.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Apis (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH10Arkona (GER)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen5Apis (GER)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.08. 1993Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Apis (GER)460.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby9Arkona (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis6Apis (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Anklam (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 1993Premio Presidente della Repubblica6Apis (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis5Apis (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Apis (GER)356.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund7Apis (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat4Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby14Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1992Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland2Apis (GER)356.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit4Apis (GER)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger7Acamai (GER)358.0John MatthiasAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Amerigo Vespucci (GER)458.0Yvonne StouthamerAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)7Alfarata (GER)358.0Bernd SelleAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby12Amerigo Vespucci (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen4Amerigo Vespucci (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale7August (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen2August (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby10August (GER)358.0Bernd SelleAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 1983Ford Hentschel Pokal - 56. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Alenka (GER)356.0Bernd SelleAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derbyagh.Altura (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen8Altura (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby2Fläming (GER)358.0Myrddin-Lloyd ThomasHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby22Ambitus (GER)358.0A.J. ReidHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m