Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Ammerland

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.05. 2018pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic9Holding Court (GER)358.0Mr Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2017Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern4Waldgeist (GB)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen9Margie's Music (FR)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.10. 2017Prix de l'Opera Longines3Lady Frankel (GB)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix de Royallieu5Baltic Duchess (IRE)354.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.09. 2017Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Lady Frankel (GB)355.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2017144. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen8Dusky Dance (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial5Margie's Music (FR)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.05. 2017Prix Saint-Alary6Lady Frankel (GB)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern7Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.10. 2016Prix de l'Opera Longines5Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen1Navarra King (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby5Bora Rock (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Bora Rock (IRE)358.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2016Grand Prix de Chantilly7Grey Lion (IRE)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2016Prix Corrida5Sassella (IRE)455.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile1Royal Solitaire (IRE)456.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial4Bora Rock (IRE)356.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld9Burma King (IRE)256.5Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von BayernNRHot Beat (IRE)357.5Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Light The Stars (IRE)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger6Hot Beat (IRE)355.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile4Light The Stars (IRE)354.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 2015Prix de Psyche3Light The Stars (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby17Hot Beat (IRE)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Light The Stars (IRE)352.0André BestPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial7Hot Beat (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas4Light the Stars (IRE)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial3Hot Beat (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto15High Explosive (IRE)358.0Luca ManiezziKlaudia FreitagCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal9Bermuda Reef (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop4Bermuda Reef (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.10. 201494. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6High Duty (GB)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix de Royallieu9Savanne (IRE)354.0Raphael MarchelliAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Vermeille1Baltic Baroness (GER)458.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe7Bermuda Reef (IRE)458.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone3Savanne (IRE)354.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen11Bermuda Reef (IRE)460.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2014Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris7Golden Guepard (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby14Baltic Storm (IRE)358.0Frederik TylickiJohn David HillisHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL3Baltic Storm (IRE)358.0Frederik TylickiJohn David HillisBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.05. 2014Prix Corrida5Baltic Baroness (GER)455.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche9High Duty (GB)354.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.04. 2014Prix Ganay6Baltic Baroness (GER)456.5Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix de Royallieu4Baltic Baroness (GER)354.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Bermuda Reef (IRE)357.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2013Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 89. Junioren-Preis1High Duty (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.08. 2013Zukunfts-Rennen5High Duty (GB)257.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover3Bermuda Reef (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby16Bermuda Reef (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL5Bermuda Reef (IRE)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2013Prix de Diane Longines10Baltic Baroness (GER)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20133Bermuda Reef (IRE)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler8Hot Blood (IRE)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen8Nordic Truce (USA)557.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis4Hot Blood (IRE)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.08. 2012Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe2Navarra Queen (GB)455.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois7Golden Lilac (IRE)457.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2012Prix Minerve4Biscaya Bay (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2012Wettkontor München-Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)5Baltic Rock (IRE)355.0Gary HindJohn David HillisMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5High Heat (IRE)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.07. 2012Prix Rothschild2Golden Lilac (IRE)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 2012Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)9Golden Lilac (IRE)459.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby4Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Gary HindJohn David HillisHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL1Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Gary HindJohn David HillisBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 2012Prix d'Ispahan1Golden Lilac (IRE)456.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial5High Heat (IRE)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.05. 2012Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2012Silberne Peitsche4Nordic Truce (USA)560.0Davy BonillaPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis8Aigrette Garzette (IRE)356.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)9Aigrette Garzette (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19563Altair Star (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover3Navarra Queen (GB)356.5Michael CadedduPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 2011Prix Guillaume d'Ornano3Golden Lilac (IRE)356.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2011153. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Navarra Queen (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
07.08. 2011153. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Mirco DemuroPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.07. 2011Grosser Preis der Mercedes-Benz Niederlassung Hamburg (Hamburger Stutenpreis)5Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas4Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL6Home Run (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2011Prix de Diane - Longines1Golden Lilac (IRE)357.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen5Altair Star (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen Rennen4Burma Gold (IRE)458.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Pouliches1Golden Lilac (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial5Home Run (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere2Altair Star (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20102Aigrette Garzette (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2010St. Leger Italiano1Burma Gold (IRE)353.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)9Altair Star (IRE)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe11Lope De Vega (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)3Mackensaw (IRE)258.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger2Burma Gold (IRE)355.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.09. 2010Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Lope De Vega (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2010Preis des Ferienland Tirol - 137. Zukunfts-Rennen5Mackensaw (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis6Altair Star (IRE)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby14Next Hight (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)6Burma Gold (IRE)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)7Tuiga (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2010Prix Jean PratPUTemps Au Temps (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaPeter SchiergenChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.07. 2010Prix Jean Prat8Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL3Altair Star (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Next Hight (IRE)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Prix du Jockey Club1Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak9Sevenna (FR)457.5Christophe SoumillonHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -8Promesse de l'Aube (FR)559.0Skl.Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 2009Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4Lope De Vega (IRE)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)12Promesse de l'Aube (FR)455.5Skl.Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis9Dawn Dew (GER)459.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Daring Tiger (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup11Alaska River (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung7Dawn Dew (GER)352.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Dawn Dew (GER)354.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche9Alaska River (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)6Dawn Dew (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat5Kandahar Run (GB)358.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy7Alaska River (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)9Now Forever (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.06. 2008Vodafone Derby14Kandahar Run (GB)357.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis5Eiswind (GB)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp4Eiswind (GB)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup2Alaska River (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.07. 2007Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal4Alaska River (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby8Eiswind (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten2Nordic Thunder (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2005Budweiser Irish Derby1Hurricane Run (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club2Hurricane Run (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2005Prix du MuguetNRGrey Lilas (IRE)4André FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani6Mysterix (IRE)456.0Thierry GilletAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien2Grey Lilas (IRE)356.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Grey Lilas (IRE)354.5Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 2004Prix de la Nonette1Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Mysterix (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 2004Prix de Diane Hermes3Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby12Mosogno (FR)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndré FabreHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-RennenNRLost Line (FR)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas10Arbitrage (FR)358.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Nicaragua (GER)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Lucien Barriere15Boreal (GER)459.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin7Arbitrage (FR)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Maramix (GB)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden6Boreal (GER)460.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby17Nicaragua (GER)358.0Skl.Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Nicaragua (GER)358.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup1Boreal (GER)457.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.03. 2002Dubai Sheema Classic3Boreal (GER)456.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europagef.Boreal (GER)355.5John ReidPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Blush Damask (USA)355.0John ReidPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship2Boreal (GER)355.0John ReidPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal2Boreal (GER)354.0John ReidPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen5Blush Damask (USA)354.5James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby1Boreal (GER)358.0John ReidPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis3Blush Damask (USA)353.5Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Boreal (GER)358.0John ReidPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Blush Damask (USA)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Vase1Borgia (GER)557.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1999Japan Cup8Borgia (GER)555.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Borgia (GER)558.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1999Prix Foy Gray D'Albion Barriere2Borgia (GER)556.5Kieren FallonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Borgia (GER)559.5Kieren FallonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis8Margosto (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1999Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil3Asolo (GER)564.5Dominique BressouJehan Bertran de BalandaAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
04.06. 1999Vodafone Coronation Cup5Borgia (GER)556.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis3Margosto (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19999Margosto (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 1998Prix Royal-Oak3Asolo (GER)459.0Thierry JarnetJehan Bertran de BalandaLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis2Asolo (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World Cup8Borgia (GER)456.0Kieren FallonAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.03. 1998Jebel Ali Free Zone and Dubai Ports Authorities Dubai Turf Classic (Conditions Race)3Asolo (GER)456.0Kieren FallonAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp6Monferrato (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup Turf2Borgia (GER)354.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger2Asolo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Borgia (GER)354.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden1Borgia (GER)353.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal7Asolo (GER)354.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat2Borgia (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby19Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby1Borgia (GER)356.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Asolo (GER)358.0Richard HughesBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Borgia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Asolo (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas11Ariosta (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiBörje OlssonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Hondero (GER)660.0Piotr PiatkowskiBörje OlssonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal10Hondero (GER)658.5Jimmy FortuneBörje OlssonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Hondero (GER)659.0Jimmy FortuneBörje OlssonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Masai Mara (GER)354.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Hondero (GER)658.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Masai Mara (GER)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas13Raw Diamond (IRE)358.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas6Masai Mara (GER)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani6Lost Love (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin5Masai Mara (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Hondero (GER)560.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy4Hondero (GER)558.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis5Mosogna (IRE)356.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen1Hondero (GER)555.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe5Lasko (GER)558.5Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin12Lasko (GER)560.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Lost Love (GER)351.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meileagh.Life's Luck (USA)459.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas16My Secret (GER)356.0Rikki MorseBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m