Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Georg Baron von Ullmann

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.05. 2017Prix Ganay6Guignol (GER)558.0Vincent CheminaudJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Energizer (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 201191. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Alianthus (GER)660.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Energizer (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)6Dawn Twister (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis10Guiana (GER)459.5Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. Leger3Dawn Twister (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis1Energizer (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 19272Alianthus (GER)659.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal4Dawn Twister (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy1Alianthus (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)1Alianthus (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy1Alianthus (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen RennenNRDawn Twister (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein1Alianthus (GER)659.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)6Next Vision (IRE)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Alianthus (GER)560.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRLow Key (IRE)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH1Alianthus (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger12Next Vision (IRE)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung3Alianthus (GER)560.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)9Alianthus (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Alianthus (GER)557.5Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano2Getaway (GER)760.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)3Eye of the Tiger (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)2Alianthus (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan6Next Vision (IRE)458.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis2Getaway (GER)760.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis1Eye of the Tiger (GER)557.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-RennenNRPromised Wings (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal4Alianthus (GER)356.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger6El Comodin (IRE)556.5Daniele PorcuJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten7Fierce Storm (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Getaway (GER)659.5Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger5El Comodin (IRE)560.0tJerome LermyteJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa9Guantana (GER)458.5Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis6Port Cros (GER)256.0Jozef BojkoJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden1Getaway (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Guantana (GER)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal2Getaway (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins1Getaway (GER)560.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby14Suestado (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.12Soum (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.2Getaway (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial1Suestado (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida10Guantana (GER)455.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Next Vision (IRE)358.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-Oak8Getaway (GER)559.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten2Next Vision (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Getaway (GER)559.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.09. 200884. Junioren-Preis2Next Vision (IRE)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville1Getaway (GER)560.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby8Soum (GER)358.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud - 10 Ans de la LNR5Getaway (GER)558.0Thierry ThulliezAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Coronation Cup5Getaway (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida7Guardia (GER)455.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2008Prix du Muguet6Persian Storm (GER)456.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20073Soudaine (GER)455.5Frederic SpanuJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere4Getaway (GER)459.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2007Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz1Toylsome (GB)858.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Persian Storm (GER)355.5Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 2007Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Manduro (GER)558.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2007Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere2Getaway (GER)459.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Persian Storm (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.08. 2007Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois4Toylsome (GB)859.0Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2007Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois1Manduro (GER)559.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche2Toylsome (GB)859.5Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
22.07. 2007Prix Messidor4Echoes Rock (GER)457.5Johan VictoireAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby6Persian Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 2007Prince of Wales's Stakes1Manduro (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic1Persian Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 2007Prix d'Ispahan1Manduro (GER)558.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen3Meridia (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Meridia (GER)256.0Stephane PasquierMario HoferSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten4Persian Storm (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Shirocco (GER)559.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux2Manduro (GER)459.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Pandim (GER)354.0Skl.Jiri PalikWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2006Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Shirocco (GER)558.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2006Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Manduro (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 2006Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois2Manduro (GER)459.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.07. 2006Prix Messidor3Manduro (GER)461.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.06. 2006Prince of Wales's Stakes3Manduro (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank5Sam Whiskey (GER)355.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.06. 2006Vodafone Coronation Cup1Shirocco (GER)557.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2006Prix d'Ispahan2Manduro (GER)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius7Near Honor (GER)858.0Mathias SautjeauPavel VovcenkoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius3Manduro (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races4Manduro (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2005John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf1Shirocco (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup7Toylsome (GB)656.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Wells Present (GER)355.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Manduro (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere4Shirocco (GER)459.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger6September Storm (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meilegef.Eagle Rise (IRE)559.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2005Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere3Shirocco (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2005Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Sekota (GER)258.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.08. 2005Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Wells Present (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20054Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Gentle Tiger (GER)457.5Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)1Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derbyrtl.September Storm (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby7Silent Wind (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal3Eagle Rise (IRE)558.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial1September Storm (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Silent Wind (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 2005Vodafone Coronation CupNRShirocco (GER)557.0Terence HellierEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Gentle Tiger (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile12Eagle Rise (IRE)560.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9National Park (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile9Eagle Rise (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot1Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup11Toylsome (GB)556.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten1Manduro (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Shirocco (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien BarriereNRShirocco (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile1Eagle Rise (IRE)457.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship3Shirocco (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Eagle Rise (IRE)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Toylsome (GB)559.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile2Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Gentle Tiger (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis4El Tiger (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby6El Tiger (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby5Gentle Tiger (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby1Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis3Eagle Rise (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-RennenNRGare De Lyon (IRE)358.0KölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)3Gentle Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis4Storm Trooper (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis2El Tiger (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten7El Tiger (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship7Storm Trooper (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche9Toylsome (GB)458.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen4Suivi (GER)458.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2003Volkswagen-Grosser Preis von Berlin3Toylsome (GB)459.5Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby3Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy16Toylsome (GB)457.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis5Chan Chan (USA)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Simoun (IRE)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile3Chan Chan (USA)456.5Gary HindPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Simoun (IRE)559.0Warren O'ConnorPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Vase6Guadalupe (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.11. 2002Premio Roma5Tareno (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro2Guadalupe (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eagle Rise (IRE)258.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Simoun (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa4Subiaco (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule4Guadalupe (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden7Tareno (GER)460.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche7Toylsome (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Tareno (GER)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks2Guadalupe (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.08. 2002Jaguar-Meile3Chan Chan (USA)353.5Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 2002Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Simoun (IRE)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin1Toylsome (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy7Chan Chan (USA)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis1Simoun (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Last Rebel (IRE)358.0Skl.Fredrik JohanssonPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4London Calling (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Whispered Secret (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Simoun (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Chan Chan (USA)358.0Michael J. KinanePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia1Guadalupe (GER)356.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis7Tareno (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis4Simoun (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Whispered Secret (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Simoun (IRE)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten5Last Rebel (IRE)258.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.LegerNRWellington Hall (GER)358.0Skl.Peter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa6Tareno (GER)355.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRSubiaco (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen7Chan Chan (USA)257.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse3Tareno (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal5Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Barrow Creek (GB)760.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby17Wellington Hall (GER)358.0Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy7Barrow Creek (GB)760.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
24.06. 2001Swiss Derby4Simoun (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter SchiergenFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen11Tareno (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)2Wellington Hall (GER)358.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen2Barrow Creek (GB)760.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Evening Storm (IRE)554.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas7Schlenderaca (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis9Evening Storm (GER)557.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis1Subiaco (GER)458.0Lanfranco DettoriAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.11. 2000Premio Roma7Sumitas (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua2Sumitas (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa11Evening Storm (IRE)460.0Skl.Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa8Subiaco (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 2000ESAT Digifone Irish Champion Stakes5Sumitas (GER)459.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche1Barrow Creek (GB)658.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Subiaco (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Subiaco (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Sumitas (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby2Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2000Prince of Wales's Stakes2Sumitas (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2000BMW Swiss Derby2Allen Park (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen5Barrow Creek (GB)660.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Damiano (GER)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Evening Storm (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 2000Premio Presidente della Repubblica-Giubileo6Sumitas (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis7Damiano (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Subiaco (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20008Evening Storm (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20001Damiano (GER)459.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.11. 1999Japan Cup10Tiger Hill (IRE)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere5Tiger Hill (IRE)459.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis9Saugerties (USA)560.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis4Sumitas (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden6Saugerties (USA)560.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden4Sumitas (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Shining (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Saugerties (USA)560.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Sumitas (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud10Saugerties (USA)561.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby5Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Tiger Hill (IRE)461.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby17Satchmo (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby15Evening Storm (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen9Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)2Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis4Saugerties (USA)557.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof1Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten1Sumitas (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe3Tiger Hill (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-PreisNRGermano (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsGeoffrey WraggKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis6Saugerties (USA)460.0Skl.Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1998Junioren-Preis gesponsort von der Privatbrauerei Frankenheim1Sumitas (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden1Tiger Hill (IRE)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)14Saugerties (USA)457.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Evening Breeze (GER)458.0Stephen EcclesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Saugerties (USA)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Tiger Hill (IRE)353.5Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby10Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis7Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Saugerties (USA)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen4Germano (GB)456.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby18Saugerties (USA)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Saugerties (USA)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis6Bon Jovi (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial6Saugerties (USA)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp4Bon Jovi (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSaugerties (USA)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin6Ranghiroah (USA)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Saugerties (USA)257.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby18Germano (GB)358.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby12Bon Jovi (GER)358.0William RyanHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Bon Jovi (GER)358.0William RyanHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy7Bon Jovi (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Sprint7Owington (GB)457.0VisorLanfranco DettoriGeoffrey WraggdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten11Decamerone (IRE)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1995Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Decamerone (IRE)257.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1995Haydock Park Sprint Cup3Owington (GB)457.0Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal5Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis1Monsun (GER)561.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen11Fradiabolo (GB)553.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis1Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy8Naughty (GER)355.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden2Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1994Haydock Park Sprint Cup3Owington (GB)355.0Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal2Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1994Prix Maurice de Gheest5Owington (GB)356.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)3Monsun (GER)460.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1994July Cup1Owington (GB)356.5Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-PreisNRMonsun (GER)4Heinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes1Owington (GB)355.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis1Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.09. 1993Newgate Stud Middle Park Stakes2Owington (GB)257.0Pat EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Monsun (GER)355.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1993120. Moet & Chandon-Rennen1Owington (GB)258.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal1Monsun (GER)354.0Michael J. KinaneHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal6Indian Lake (GB)458.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby19Dark Canyon (GB)358.0Skl.Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby2Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Dark Canyon (GB)358.0Jörg PiontekHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland1Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Monsun (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin14Suivez (FR)256.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft13Prodigal Blues (USA)456.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial6Indian Lake (GB)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Indian Lake (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial5Prodigal Blues (USA)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m