Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Darius Racing

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
23.09. 201856. Preis von Europa1Khan (GER)460.0Sb.Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2018128. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin5Khan (GER)460.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2018Meilen Trophy3Malakeh (GB)352.5Anthony CrastusHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby11Zargun (GER)358.0O.Clement LecoeuvreAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy6Cheshmeh (FR)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2018pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis5Khan (GER)460.0pAntoine HamelinHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 2018Prix Greffulhe2Alounak (FR)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2018Premio Parioli Shadwell11Kabir (GER)358.0pJozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Zargun (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2017Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern5Khan (GER)358.0Sb.Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.10. 2017Preis des Winterfavoriten9Zargun (GER)258.0Jack MitchellAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 201755. Preis von Europa5Parviz (IRE)357.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 2017Grosser Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 93. Junioren-Preis1Alounak (FR)258.0Marc LernerJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.09. 2017144. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen9Kabir (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen11Parviz (IRE)356.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby7Parviz (IRE)358.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 2017Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial1Parviz (IRE)358.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rostam (USA)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis6Kashmar (GER)455.5Marc LernerWerner GlanzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2017www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic5Rostam (USA)358.0Marc LernerAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.04. 2017XTIP Frühjahrsmeile7Palang (USA)557.0Filip MinarikAndreas SuboricsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld9Ardashir (USA)256.5Skl.Michael CadedduAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal6Palang (USA)457.5Skl.Filip MinarikAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop5Palang (USA)457.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten8Ardashir (USA)258.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2016E. P. Taylor Stakes presented by HPIBet8Parvaneh (IRE)354.0Flavien PratWaldemar HickstWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Palang (USA)459.0Dario VargiuAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Kenrivash (FR)355.0Norman RichterHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 201654. Preis von Europa4Parvaneh (IRE)355.0Antoine HamelinWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2016144. Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden8Wasir (GER)460.0Michael CadedduAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen4Farshad (GER)258.0Marvin SuerlandHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)1Parvaneh (IRE)355.5Anthony CrastusWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.08. 2016American St. Leger Stakes3Wasir (GER)455.0William BuickAndreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 32700m / 1m5½f
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby1Isfahan (GER)358.0Dario VargiuAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Kashmar (GER)358.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas12Parvaneh (IRE)358.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas11Kenrivash (FR)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen WirtschaftNRPalang (USA)457.0Marc LernerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2016Derby Sisal Matchpoint5Isfahan (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2016Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Parvaneh (IRE)356.5Marc LernerWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 2016Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen1Wasir (GER)456.0Rafael SchistlAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic1Isfahan (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 2016Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Jarahi (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Parvaneh (IRE)358.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld3Parvaneh (IRE)255.0Antoine HamelinWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten1Isfahan (GER)258.0Umberto RispoliAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger4Wasir (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2015Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 91. Junioren-Preis7Eskandar (GER)256.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz4Money Time (IRE)554.5pJack MitchellHenk GreweSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2014Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi2Guinnevre (IRE)457.5Michael CadedduAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
08.11. 2014Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Palang (USA)257.0Cristian DemuroAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2014Premio Omenoni5Guinnevre (IRE)455.5Dario VargiuAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
12.10. 2014Premio Verziere - Memoriale Aldo Cirla6Lady's Day (GER)557.0Cristian DemuroWerner GlanzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf6Guinnevre (IRE)457.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen8Money Time (IRE)457.0Sb.Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)5Baiadera (GER)756.5Michael CadedduRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)6Guinnevre (IRE)456.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL8Pretty Luna (GER)356.5Martin SeidlMichael FiggeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Sahand (IRE)358.0Martin LaneJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche2Guinnevre (IRE)458.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m