Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Alexander Pereira

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)12Beatrice (GB)358.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas4Beatrice (GB)358.0Alexandre RousselHenri-Alex PantallDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Beatrice (GB)358.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Beatrice (GB)256.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 2012Frankenheim Cup - 88. Junioren-Preis5Beatrice (GB)256.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)6Amico Fritz (GER)657.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.08. 2011141. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche - seit 18676Amico Fritz (GER)559.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)16Amico Fritz (GER)559.5Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge6Amico Fritz (GER)559.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG1Amico Fritz (GER)560.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp19Amico Fritz (GER)462.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche1Amico Fritz (GER)459.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 2010Prix Maurice de Gheest15Amico Fritz (GER)458.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
19.06. 2010Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)5Amico Fritz (GER)459.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer1Amico Fritz (GER)460.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers3Amico Fritz (GER)460.0Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
24.05. 2006Badener Roulette-PreisNRNovarra (IRE)465.0Vaclav MoravecUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Arlecchina (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2005Topkapi Trophy6Arlecchina (GER)558.5Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20055Arlecchina (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Arlecchina (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Des Grieux (IRE)357.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2004Topkapi Trophy9Arlecchina (GER)458.5Thierry JarnetUwe StoltefußVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile9Arlecchina (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Arlecchina (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Arlecchina (GER)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile6Arlecchina (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani3Arlecchina (GER)355.0Richard HillsUwe StoltefußSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Arlecchina (GER)354.0Jiri PalikUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup4Arlecchina (GER)351.5Francis NortonUwe StoltefußFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Arlecchina (GER)350.5Francis NortonUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Arlecchina (GER)353.0Jimmy QuinnUwe StoltefußFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani12Serpina (IRE)355.0Andreas SuboricsHarro RemmertSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-RennenNRStolzing (GB)358.0John Patrick MurtaghUrs SuterKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile6Nannetta (IRE)353.5James Antony QuinnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium6Stolzing (GB)256.5Torsten MundryUrs SuterSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen3Stolzing (GB)258.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani8Reve De Nuit (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriHarro RemmertSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas6Reve de Nuit (IRE)358.0Georg BocskaiHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani2Euryanthe (IRE)354.0Gary CarterHarro RemmertSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse3Euryanthe (IRE)355.0Gary CarterHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy5Euryanthe (IRE)351.5William CahillHarro RemmertFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19998Galtee (IRE)759.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)5Galtee (IRE)656.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten5Komtur (USA)258.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m