Lomitas

Prix Royal-Oak

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix Royal-OakLongchampFRFlatGroup 13j. u.ä.3100m / 1m7½f28.10.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Ice Breeze (GB)3NayefWinter Silence55.5Vincent CheminaudPascal BaryKhalid Abdullah6/13:25,40
2014Tac De Boistron (FR)7Take RisksPondiki59.0Martin HarleyMarco BottiAustralian Thoroughbred Bloodstock7/4F3:32,73
2013Tac De Boistron (FR)6Take RisksPondiki59.0Martin HarleyMarco BottiAustralian Thoroughbred Bloodstock4/1J3:38,12
2012Les Beaufs (FR)3ApsisYeomanry55.0Julien GuillochonValerie SeignouxStephane Seignoux9/13:36,22
2011Be Fabulous (GER)4SamumBandeira57.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreGodolphin SNC6/13:21,47
2010Gentoo (FR)6Loup SolitaireIfni59.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain LyonSerge Tripier-Mondancin11/4F3:36,00
2009Ask (GB)6Sadler's WellsRequest59.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StoutePatrick J. Fahey12/5F3:32,17
2008Yeats (IRE)7Sadler's WellsLyndonville59.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienMrs John Magnier9/23:19,30
2007Allegretto (IRE)4GalileoAlleluia57.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteCheveley Park Stud52/103:15,50
2006Montare (IRE)4MontjeuContare57.5Olivier PeslierJonathan E. PeaseGeorge Strawbridge58/103:20,30
2005Alcazar (IRE)10AlzaoSahara Breeze59.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonJ. Repard, F. Melrose, O. Pawle, M. Stokes, R. Black7/13:27,30
2004Westerner (GB)5DanehillWalensee59.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheEcurie Wildenstein2/5F3:28,90
2003Westerner (GB)4DanehillWalensee59.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheEcurie Wildenstein31/103:31,20
2002Mr Dinos (IRE)3Desert KingSpear Dance55.0Dominique BoeufPaul ColeC. Shiacolas36/103:38,50
2001Vinnie Roe (IRE)3Definite ArticleKayu55.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldSeamus Sheridan & Antonio Balzarini37/103:37,80
2000Amilynx (FR)4LinamixAmen59.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreJean-Luc Lagardere13/10F3:33,40
1999Amilynx (FR)3LinamixAmen55.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreJean-Luc Lagardere2/13:40,60
1998Tiraaz (USA)4Lear FanTarikhana59.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan9/10F3:58,40
1997Ebadiyla (IRE)3Sadler's WellsEbaziya54.0Gerald MosseJohn Mortimer OxxH.H. Aga Khan3:26,50
1996Red Roses Story (FR)4PinkRoses For The Star57.5Vincent VionCorine Barande-BarbeCorine Barande-Barbe3:38,40
1995Sunshack (GB)4Rainbow QuestSuntrap59.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreKhalid Abdullah9/10F3:16,20
1994Moonax (IRE)3CaerleonMoonsilk56.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsSheikh Mohammed24/103:28,90
1993Raintrap (GB)3Rainbow QuestSuntrap56.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreKhalid Abdullah3:45,80
1992Assessor (IRE)3NiniskiDingle Bay56.0Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonB.E. Nielsen3:35,80
1991Turgeon (USA)5CaroReiko58.5Tony CruzJonathan E. PeaseGeorge Strawbridge3:23,40
1990Braashee (GB)4Sadler's WellsKrakow58.5Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartMaktoum Al Maktoum26/103:38,40
1990Indian Queen (GB)5ElectricTaj Princess57.0Walter R. SwinburnLord William HuntingdonSir Gordon Brunton24/13:38,40
1989Top Sunrise (FR)4Top VilleMarie De Russy58.5Frederic HeadAndré FabreC.E. Schmidt28/103:22,00
1988Star Lift (GB)4Mill ReefSeneca58.5Cash AsmussenAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein3:29,80