Lomitas

Prix Jean Prat

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix Jean PratChantillyFRFlatGroup 13j. Hengste und Stuten1600m / 1m10.07.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2016Zelzal (FR)3Sea The StarsOlga Prekrasa58.0Gregory BenoistJean-Claude RougetAl Shaqab Racing7/41:34,48
2015Territories (IRE)3Invincible SpiritTaranto58.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreGodolphin SNC13/10F1:36,12
2014Charm Spirit (IRE)3Invincible SpiritL'Enjoleuse58.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadH.H. Sheikh Abdulla Bin Khalifa Al Thani5/2J1:41,01
2013Havana Gold (IRE)3TeofiloJessica's Dream58.0Mickael BarzalonaRichard HannonQatar Racing Limited & CSH6/11:37,01
2012Aesop's Fables (USA)3Distorted HumorAbhisheka58.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreGodolphin SNC101/101:37,59
2011Mutual Trust (GB)3CaciquePosteritas58.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreKhalid Abdullah5/21:40,45
2010Mutual Trust (GB)3ArakanMerrily58.0Richard HughesRichard HannonJohn Manley5/21:36,30
2009Lord Shanakill (USA)3SpeightstownGreen Room58.0Jim CrowleyKarl Richard BurkeMogeely Stud & Mark T. Gittins4/11:38,90
2008Tamayuz (GB)3NayefAl Ishq58.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadHamdan Al Maktoum108/101:37,60
2007Lawman (FR)3Invincible SpiritLaramie58.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneC. Marzocco & E. Ciampi15/81:41,20
2006Stormy River (FR)3VerglasMiss Bio58.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementEcurie Mister Ess A.S.7/4F1:37,80
2005Turtle Bowl (IRE)3Dyhim DiamondClara Bow58.0Olivier PeslierFrancois RohautBerend van Dalfsen9/21:36,10
2004Bago (FR)3NashwanMoonlight's Box58.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseNiarchos FamilyEvensF1:46,60
2003Vespone (IRE)3LlandaffVanishing Prairie58.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireNicolas ClementEcurie Mister Ess A.S.5/11:47,10
2002Rouvres (FR)3AnabaaRiziere58.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekAlec Head54/101:46,50
2001Olden Times (GB)3DarshaanGarah58.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopPrince A.A. Faisal48/101:48,10
2000Suances (GB)3Most WelcomePrayer Wheel58.0Gerald MosseMauricio Delcher-SanchezJ. Cohen26/101:53,40
1999Golden Snake (USA)3DanzigDubian58.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsMohamed Obaida6/11:54,50
1998Almutawakel (GB)3MachiavellianElfaslah58.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin6/11:51,90
1997Starborough (GB)3Soviet StarFlamenco Wave58.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderSheikh Mohammed2/11:51,70
1996Le Triton (USA)3El Gran SenorLa Tritona58.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadMaktoum Al Maktoum6/4F1:48,60
1995Torrential (USA)3GulchKillaloe58.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSheikh Mohammed26/101:55,90
1994Millkom (GB)3Cyrano De BergeracGood Game58.0Jean-René DuboscJean-Claude RougetJean-Claude Gour4/5F1:56,00
1993Le Balafre (FR)3Groom DancerTuneria58.0Olivier PeslierNicolas ClementComte J. de Lastours57/101:53,10
1992Kitwood (USA)3NureyevKittiwake58.0Stefan CauthenAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed5/21:58,00
1991Sillery (USA)3Blushing GroomSilvermine58.0Dominique BoeufCriquette HeadGhislaine Head49/101:51,30
1990Priolo (USA)3Sovereign DancerPrimevere58.0Gerald MosseFrancois BoutinEcurie Skymarc Farm1:53,70
1989Local Talent (USA)3Northern DancerHome Love58.0Cash AsmussenAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed1:59,50
1988Lapierre (GB)3LafontaineLucky Omen58.0Stefan CauthenClive E. BrittainMrs J.M. Khan1:54,00
1987Risk MeSharpoRun the RiskTony CruzPaul A. KellewayLewis H. Norris1:56,40
1986Magical WonderStorm BirdFlama ArdienteCash AsmussenGeorges MikhalidesMahmoud Fustok1:51,8