Lomitas

Prix de Pomone

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix de PomoneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23j. u.ä. Stuten2500m / 1m4½f13.08.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2015Baino Hope (FR)4JeremyBaino Ridge59.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetEcurie I.M. Fares4/12:43,00
2014Star Lahib (IRE)5Cape CrossCannikin59.0Umberto RispoliAndreas WöhlerJaber Abdullah248/102:50,13
2013La Pomme D'Amour (GB)5Peintre CelebreWinnebago59.0Flavien PratAndré FabreExors of The Late Guy Reed9/22:42,45
2012La Pomme D'Amour (GB)4Peintre CelebreWinnebago59.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreGuy Reed43/102:42,20
2011Sarah Lynx (IRE)4MontjeuSteel Princess59.0Christophe SoumillonJohn Edward HammondMrs Robert G. Ehrnrooth6/12:53,70
2010Peinture Rare (IRE)4Sadler's WellsPeinture Bleue59.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheEcurie Wildenstein11/12:53,10
2009Armure (GB)4DalakhaniBombazine59.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSCEA Haras de Saint Pair71/102:40,00
2008Avanti Polonia (GER)4Polish PrecedentAlisa59.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadIngeborg von Schubert124/102:47,10
2007Macleya (GER)5Winged LoveMinaccia59.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreRichard Charles Thompson7/22:40,90
2006Freedonia (GB)4SelkirkForest Rain59.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondNiarchos Family14/12:39,20
2005Diamond Tango (FR)4AcatenangoDiamond Dance59.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreH.H. Aga Khan8/12:46,30
2004Lune D'Or (FR)3Green TuneLuth d'Or55.5Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonMme Paul de Moussac46/102:38,90
2003Vallee Enchantee (IRE)3Peintre CelebreVerveine53.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheEcurie Wildenstein3:02,90
2002Bernimixa (FR)3LinamixBernique53.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreJean-Luc Lagardere11/10F3:02,80
2001Abitara (IRE)5Rainbow QuestArastou59.0Thierry JarnetAndreas WöhlerGestüt Ittlingen73/103:06,00
2000Interlude (GB)3Sadler's WellsStarlet53.0Thierry JarnetSir Michael StouteThe Queen41/103:03,50
1999Bimbola (FR)5BikalaAgnes Lily59.0Thierry GilletJehan Bertran de BalandaT. Attias159/102:56,30
1998Leggera (IRE)3Sadler's WellsLady Ambassador53.5Olivier DoleuzeJohn Leeper DunlopHildegard Focke11/13:02,00
1997Whitewater Affair (GB)4MachiavellianMuch Too Risky59.0John ReidSir Michael StouteJ.M. Greetham13/10F3:03,60
1996Helen Of Spain (GB)4Sadler's WellsPort Helene59.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed34/103:00,90
1995Sunrise Song (FR)4General HolmeMarissiya59.0Gerald MosseFrancois DoumenJ. Percepied143/102:59,40
1994Bright Moon (USA)4AlyshebaBonshamile60.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein1/2F2:57,90
1993Bright Moon (USA)3AlyshebaBonshamile54.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein19/10J2:58,00
1992Magic Night (FR)4Le Nain JaunePin Up Babe58.0Alain BadelPhilippe DemercastelHideo Yokoyama6/10J3:07,10
1991Patricia (USA)3AssertPassionist55.5Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilC.A.B. St. George14/10F3:04,90
1990Whitehaven (GB)3Top VilleWhite Star Line54.0Cash AsmussenAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed3:05,70
1989Colorado Dancer (GB)3Shareef DancerFall Aspen55.5Cash AsmussenAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed3:06,50
1988Light The Lights (FR)3Shirley HeightsLighted Glory54.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinMiss Chryss J. Goulandris3:01,00