Lomitas

Prix de la Foret

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix de la ForetLongchampFRFlatGroup 13j. u.ä.1400m / 7f02.10.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Aclaim (IRE)4AcclamationAris58.0Oisin MurphyMartyn MeadeCanning Downs & Partner16/51:25,75
2016Limato (IRE)4TagulaCome April58.0Harry BentleyHenry D. CandyPaul G. Jacobs8/11F1:21,83
2015Make Believe (GB)3MakfiRosie's Posy57.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabrePrince A.A. Faisal39/101:17,05
2014Olympic Glory (IRE)4ChoisirAcidanthera58.0Lanfranco DettoriRichard Hannon jnr.Al Shaqab Racing5/11:17,73
2013Moonlight Cloud (GB)5Invincible SpiritVentura56.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadGeorge Strawbridge4/5F1:21,08
2012Gordon Lord Byron (IRE)4ByronBoa Estrela58.0William BuickTom HoganMorgan J. Cahalan & Adolf Schneider5/2F1:25,17
2011Dream Ahead (USA)3DiktatLand Of Dreams57.0William BuickDavid SimcockKhalifa Dasmal7/21:18,10
2010Goldikova (IRE)5AnabaaBorn Gold56.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere13/10F1:22,10
2009Varenar (FR)3Rock Of GibraltarVisor57.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan196/101:19,20
2008Paco Boy (IRE)3Desert StyleTappen Zee57.0Christophe SoumillonRichard HannonThe Calvera Partnership No 26/4F1:19,80
2007Toylsome (GB)8Cadeaux GenereuxTreasure Trove58.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann503/101:22,50
2006Caradak (IRE)5Desert StyleCaraiyma58.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin4/11:20,90
2005Court Masterpiece (GB)5Polish PrecedentEasy Option58.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopMaktoum Al Maktoum8/11:22,20
2004Somnus (GB)4PivotalMidnight's Reward58.0Michael J. KinaneTim D. EasterbyLegard Sidebottom & Sykes26/10F1:22,30
2003Etoile Montante (USA)3MiswakiWillstar56.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekKhalid Abdullah1/2F1:22,60
2002Dedication (FR)3Highest HonorDissertation56.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekGhislaine Head67/101:18,70
2001Mount Abu (IRE)4FoxhoundTwany Angel58.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenGary Seidler & Andy J. Smith167/101:22,90
2000Indian Lodge (IRE)4Grand LodgeRepetitious58.0Pat EdderyAmanda J. PerrettSeymour Cohn and Sir Eric Parker36/101:22,30
1999Field Of Hope (IRE)4SelkirkFracci56.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryGrundy Bloodstock Ltd.185/101:20,80
1998Tomba (GB)4EfisioIndian Love Song58.0Kieren FallonBrian J. MeehanJ.R. Good106/101:27,10
1997Occupandiste (IRE)4KaldounOnly Seule56.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadWertheimer et Frere7/5F1:21,40
1996A Magicman (FR)4The WonderAyanapa58.0Andreas SuboricsHartmut SteguweitStall Dagobert225/101:22,80
1995Poplar Bluff (GB)3DowsingPlume Bleu Pale57.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein4/11:18,40
1994Bigstone (IRE)4Last TycoonBatave62.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheDaniel Wildenstein32/101:21,20
1993Dolphin Street (FR)3BluebirdOr Vision61.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondStavros Niarchos18/101:26,90
1992Wolfhound (USA)3NureyevLassie Dear61.5Pat EdderyJohn H.M. GosdenSheikh Mohammed1:24,80
1991Danseuse Du Soir (IRE)3ThatchingDance By Night60.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheDaniel Wildenstein26/101:22,80
1990Septieme Ciel (USA)3Seattle SlewMaximova62.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadJohn T.L. Jones Jr.1:19,40
1989Gabina (USA)4CaroGold Bird62.0Eric LegrixJacques-Charles CunningtonMargit Gräfin Batthyany1:21,00
1988Salse (USA)3TopsiderCarnival Princess62.0Willie CarsonHenry R.A. CecilSheikh Mohammed1:24,00
1987Soviet StarNureyevVeruschkaGreville StarkeyAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed1:25,80
1986SarabPrince TenderfootCarnival DanceTony Richard QuinnPaul ColeF. Salman1:23,30