Lomitas

Prix Rothschild

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix RothschildDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 13j. u.ä. Stuten1600m / 1m31.07.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2015Amazing Maria (IRE)4MastercraftsmanMessias Da Silva58.0Olivier PeslierDavid O'MearaSir Robert Ogden11/21:34,72
2014Esoterique (IRE)4Danehill DancerDievotchka58.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreBaron Edouard de Rothschild41/51:37,86
2013Elusive Kate (USA)4Elusive QualityGout De Terroir58.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenTeruya Yoshida19/10F1:35,20
2012Elusive Kate (USA)3Elusive QualityGout De Terroir55.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenTeruya Yoshida9/41:37,40
2011Goldikova (IRE)6AnabaaBorn Gold58.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere2/5F1:34,30
2010Goldikova (IRE)5AnabaaBorn Gold57.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere2/5F1:37,50
2009Goldikova (IRE)4AnabaaBorn Gold57.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere9/10J1:35,70
2008Goldikova (IRE)3AnabaaBorn Gold54.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere4/11:37,50
2007Darjina (FR)3ZamindarDarinska54.0Thierry ThulliezAlain de Royer-DuprePrincess Zahra Aga Khan11/4J1:37,10
2006Mandesha (FR)3Desert StyleMandalara54.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DuprePrincess Zahra Aga Khan13/21:36,40
2005Divine Proportions (USA)3KingmamboMyth To Reality54.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryNiarchos Family2/9F1:39,90
2004Marbye (IRE)4MarjuHambye57.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiTeruya Yoshida118/101:36,70
2003Bright Sky (IRE)4WolfhoundBright Moon57.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheEcurie Wildenstein49/101:37,40
2002Turtle Bow (FR)3Turtle IslandClara Bow54.0Christophe SoumillonFrancois RohautAndrew Crichton26/101:40,50
2001Ascension (IRE)3Night ShiftOuteniqua54.0Gerald MosseMichael R. ChannonNorman Cheng118/101:41,60
2000Lady Of Chad (IRE)3Last TycoonSahara Breeze54.0Yutaka TakeRichard G. GibsonTeruya Yoshida15/21:38,90
1999Field Of Hope (IRE)4SelkirkFracci57.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryGrundy Bloodstock Ltd.11/10Fnicht gemessen
1998Miss Berbere (FR)3BeringMiss Afrique54.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaEcurie Seutet72/101:39,70
1997Daneskaya (GB)4DanehillBoubskaia57.0Alain JunkAndré FabrePaul Lau188/101:39,40
1996Shaanxi (USA)4ZilzalRich And Riotous57.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheTeruya Yoshida21/101:39,10
1995Smolensk (USA)3DanzigBlush Wide Pride54.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreMme Paul de Moussac11/10F1:35,60
1994Hatoof (USA)5Irish RiverCadeaux D'Amie57.0Walter R. SwinburnCriquette HeadMaktoum Al Maktoum13/10F1:36,80
1993Ski Paradise (USA)3LyphardSki Goggle54.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreZenya Yoshida28/101:39,40
1992Hydro Calido (USA)3NureyevCoup De Folie54.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinStavros Niarchos23/10F1:35,80
1991Leariva (USA)4Irish RiverLeandra58.5Alain LequeuxDavid Smaga29/11:37,20
1990Lady Winner (FR)4Fabulous DancerAmeridienne56.5Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberFares Farm Inc.1:36,10
1989Navratilovna (USA)3NureyevBaracala54.0Frederic HeadDavid SmagaIgnacio Correas1:38,00
1988Gabina (USA)3CaroGold Bird54.0Eric LegrixJacques-Charles CunningtonMargit Gräfin Batthyany1:39,10