Lomitas

Premio Carlo and Francesco Aloisi (ex Umbria)

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Premio Carlo and Francesco Aloisi (ex Umbria)CapannelleITYFlatGroup 32j. u.ä.1200m / 6f04.11.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017My Lea (IRE)3Dandy ManLuvmedo57.5Carlo FiocchiVincenzo FazioMarco Caracciolo885/1001:07,20
2016Kathy Dream (IRE)4ArcanoKaty Guest57.5Salvatore BasileLuigi BiagettiMaicol Petretti27/20F1:09,50
2015Plusquemavie (IRE)4KheleyfKathy Pekan59.0Gianpasquale FoisVincenzo FazioEnrico Mangili122/101:07,30
2014Farmah (USA)3SpeightstownTorrestrella57.5Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautHamdan Al Maktoum13/8F1:08,20
2013Rosendhal (IRE)6Indian RidgeKathy College59.0Salvatore SulasGiuseppe BottiAllevamento Pian Di Neve SRL97/201:09,62
2012Rosendhal (IRE)5Indian RidgeKathy College59.0Salvatore SulasGiuseppe BottiAllevamento Pian Di Neve SRL94/101:09,85
2012Blu Constellation (ITY)4OrpenStella Celtica59.0Dario VargiuRaffaele BiondiScuderia Incolinx604/1001:09,85
2011Overdose (GB)6StarboroughOur Poppet61.0Lanfranco DettoriJozef RoszivalMiko Racing & Trading Kft3/5F1:08,40
2010Rosendhal (IRE)3Indian RidgeKathy College61.0Marco MonterisoArmando RenzoniAllevamento Pian Di Neve183/201:10,40
2009Morgan Drive (IRE)4NamidMorning Prancer61.0Mirco DemuroMarco GaspariniRazza Montalbano21/10F1:08,20
2009Thinking Robins (IRE)6PlumbirdRose Jasmine61.0Salvatore SulasAlessandro TurcoSan Paolo Agri Stud SRL81/101:08,20
2008Overdose (GB)3StarboroughOur Poppet64.5Andreas SuboricsSandor RibarszkiS.C.H. Racing Team1/2F1:10,00
2007Dream Impact (USA)6Royal AcademyOne Fit Cat61.0Germano MarcelliLuigi RiccardiScuderia Quattro Mori112/101:09,20
2006Patapan (USA)4StravinskyPappa Reale61.0Fabio BrancaRoberto BrogiScuderia Archi Romani76/101:08,00
2005St Paul House (GB)7MachiavellianMamaluna62.5Paolo AragoniGiuseppe di ChioSan Paolo Agri Stud188/1001:10,40
2004St Paul House (GB)6MachiavellianMamaluna62.5Paolo AragoniO. CamuffoSan Paolo Agri Stud341/1001:09,90
2003Glad To Be Fast (IRE)3Big ShuffleGlad To Be Here61.0William MongilMario HoferStall Jenny77/201:09,20
2002Danehurst (GB)4DanehillMiswaki Belle63.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottCheveley Park Stud23/20F1:11,00
2001Nil (IRE)8DanehillPadula61.0Michel PlanardS. BenedettiS. Benedetti195/101:09,60
2000Development (IRE)5Dancing DissidentGay's Flutter62.0J. HorcajadaLuigi MeleScuderia Becco & Becco1:11,90
1999Key Royal (GER)5Royal AcademyKeniana61.0Georg BocskaiMario Hofer
1998Blu Carillon (IRE)3Love The GroomCarillon Miss61.0Marco MonterisoOvidio Pessi
1997Uruk (GB)3EfisioLili Cup59.5L. FicucielloLorenzo Brogi
1996Golden Oriental (USA)2GlittermanOriental Silk53.0Otello FanceraGiuliano FratiniScuderia Golden Horse1:10,30
1995Beat Of Drums (GB)4WarningNyoka60.0Fernando JovineGiuseppe BottiDr. Carlo Vittadini1:09,60
1994Thousla Rock (IRE)5ThatchingResooka60.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamRobert E. Sangster1:10,50
1993Lavinia Fontana (IRE)4SharpoBelle Origine58.5Alan MunroC. CollinsCyril Humphris1:10,90
1992Swing Low (GB)3Swing EasyBallaquine60.5Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonD B Gallop1:11,40
1991Arranvanna (GB)3Primo DominieSmoke Creek58.5Vincenzo MezzatestaArmando RenzoniAntonio Balzarini1:12,90
1990Dictator's Song (USA)3Seattle SongBuck's Dame60.0Eric LegrixRobert ColletHenri Chalhoub
1989Piero Gardino (ITY)460.0Luca Antonio Sorrentino15/11:10,60
1988Canango (USA)4CaroHustle On57.0Guy GuignardSir Michael StouteMrs Arpad Plesch1:00,90