Lomitas

Diana-Trial

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Diana-TrialHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II3j. Stuten2000m12.06.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Tusked Wings (IRE)3AdlerflugTucana58.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoStall Ullmann992:10,50
2016Meergörl (GER)3AdlerflugMouette58.0Frederik TylickiRoland DzubaszGestüt Görlsdorf952:04,50
2015Nightflower (IRE)3Dylan ThomasNight of Magic58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenStall Nizza332:03,20
2014Longina (GER)3MonsunLove Academy58.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenGestüt Ittlingen632:02,30
2013Ars nova (GER)3Soldier HollowAsuma58.0Andrea AtzeniWolfgang FiggeStall Salzburg832:04,90
2012Monami (GER)3SholokhovMonbijou58.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerGestüt Etzean342:04,80
2011Selkis (GER)3MonsunSchwarzach58.0Viktor SchulepovJens HirschbergerGestüt Schlenderhan1822:05,00
2010Vanjura (GER)3AreionVenia Legendi58.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszGerman Racing Club562:06,40
2009Miss Europa (IRE)3MonsunMiss Hoeny58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Höny-Hof302:05,10
2008Baila me (GER)3SamumBandeira57.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiGestüt Karlshof542:20,71
2007Scatina (IRE)3SamumSilvassa57.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferGestüt Ittlingen462:24,31
2006Quelle Amore (GER)3MonsunQelle Amie57.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof642:21,46
2005Iota (GER)3Tiger HillIora57.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan702:27,73
2004Amarette (GER)3MonsunAvocette57.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützGestüt Schlenderhan1442:17,19
2003Anzasca (GER)3Green TuneAriza55.0David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldGestüt Ebbesloh2192:42,61
2002Divisa (GER)3LomitasDawn Side55.0William MongilAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof982:31,34
2001Saldenschwinge (GER)3In The WingsSalde55.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof332:34,70
2000Moonlady (GER)3PlatiniMidnight Fever55.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertGary A. Tanaka252:36,04
1999Evil Empire (GER)3AcatenangoElea55.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützTurf Syndikat 97262:28,90
1998Arroyada (GER)3Law SocietyAlegria55.0John David HillisErich PilsBrigitte Gräfin von Norman672:39,05
1997Lomita (GER)3NiniskiLa Luganese55.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützGestüt Wittekindshof1742:35,10
1996Anno Luce (GB)3Old VicAnna Paola55.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannSheikh Mohammed212:28,60
1995Alpha City (GB)3UnfuwainAlpha55.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Haus Ittlingen182:40,70
1994Theophanu (USA)3The MinstrelTicket to Paradise55.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDr. Christoph Berglar
1993Piranga (IRE)3SurumuPrincesse d'Espoir55.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerGestüt Wiedingen1032:37,70
1992Arastou (GER)3SurumuArabeske55.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannGestüt Haus Ittlingen
1991Martessa (GER)3SolarsternManege55.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerGestüt Hof Heidendom
1990Indica (GER)3AthenagorasInsulinde55.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerReinhold Lockmann
1989Leona (GER)3LagunasLeticia58.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof
1988Britannia (GER)3TarimBonna58.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützStall Marcassargues
1987Debach Delight (IRE)3Great NephewCrack of Light58.0Gary CarterMark Harding TompkinsJ. Miller
1986Prairie Neba (GER)3NebosPrairie Bar58.0William NewnesUwe OstmannWalter Vischer
1985Kleopatra (GER)3M-LolshanKundrie58.0Ralf KahnfeldSven von MitzlaffHeinz Pferdmenges
1984Las Vegas (GER)3LucianoLoisach58.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffStall Gamshof
1983Alenka (GER)3AkariAtitlana56.0Bernd SelleAndreas LöweGestüt Ebbesloh