Lomitas

Preis der Winterkönigin

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Preis der WinterköniginBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2j. Stuten1600m21.10.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Rock my Love (GER)2Holy Roman EmperorRondinay58.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugGünter Merkel191:51,88
2016Well Spoken (GER)2Soldier HollowWell American58.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugGestüt Röttgen471:47,26
2015Dhaba (GER)2AreionDarshana58.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugGestüt Park Wiedingen501:43,86
2014Bourree (GER)2SiyouniBearlita58.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweStall Lenau1691:45,04
2013Diamond Dove (GER)2Dr FongDyveke58.0André BestAndreas LöweGestüt Wiesengrund1681:49,72
2012Swordhalf (GB)2HaafhdSword Roche58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerGestüt Wittekindshof421:42,58
2011Monami (GER)2SholokhovMonbijou58.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerGestüt Etzean1421:40,99
2010Djumama (IRE)2Aussie RulesWestern Sky58.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweStall Phillip I1491:48,34
2009Neon Light (GER)2Refuse To BendNo Merci58.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerStall Titan711:43,65
2008Sworn Pro (GER)2ProtektorSweet Tern57.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferGestüt Wittekindshof3161:43,42
2007Love Academy (GER)2MediceanLaurencia57.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Ittlingen251:41,87
2006Shane (GER)2KornadoSemplice57.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweUlrich Zerrath651:41,63
2005Nordtänzerin (GER)2Danehill DancerNona57.0William MongilPeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof391:43,15
2004Sorrent (GER)2MonsunSalka56.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMargot Herbert471:43,86
2003Night Lagoon (GER)2LagunasNenuphar56.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDr. Christoph Berglar271:44,59
2002Royal Dubai (GER)2Dashing BladeReem Dubai56.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof751:36,77
2001Narooma (GER)2Silver HawkNote of Desire56.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Park Wiedingen191:44,18
2000Bedford Set (GER)2Second SetBedford Flame56.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDr. Reinhard A. Beine531:39,20
1999Sommernacht (GER)2MonsunShona56.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan541:40,02
1998Miss Tobacco (USA)2Forty NinerLisaleen56.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandRudolf W. Eisemann3071:43,66
1997Glady Beauty (GER)2Big ShuffleGlady Sum56.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle161:39,31
1996Oriental Flower (GER)2Big ShuffleOrange Bowl56.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle171:44,32
1995Massada (GB)2Most WelcomeMaracuja56.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertJoachim Erhardt und Johanna Schönwälder5111:43,70
1994White on Red (GER)2KönigsstuhlWin hands down56.0Terence HellierBruno SchützStall DETAG331:42,7
1993Wild Romance (GER)2AlkaldeWin hands down56.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützAstrid und Heinz Noster
1992Quebrada (IRE)2Devil's BagQueen to Conquer56.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof
1991Keniana (IRE)2SharpoKey Generation56.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannGestüt Wiedingen
1990Martessa (GER)2SolarsternManege56.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerGestüt Hof Heidendom
1989Well Known (GER)2KönigsstuhlWell Proved56.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperGestüt Röttgen