Lomitas

Preis der Deutschen Einheit

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Preis der Deutschen EinheitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3j. u.ä.2000m03.10.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2016Devastar (GER)4AreionDeva59.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugGestüt Park Wiedingen1102:07,00
2015Potemkin (GER)4New ApproachPraia59.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKlaus Allofs und Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof222:06,30
2014Wake Forest (GER)4Sir PercyWurfspiel59.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKlaus Allofs und Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof282:02,40
2013Neatico (GER)6MediceanNicola Bella59.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Ittlingen412:02,00
2012Pastorius (GER)3Soldier HollowPrincess Li57.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferStall Antanando142:02,10
2011Russian Tango (GER)4TertullianRussian Samba59.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerRennstall Darboven452:05,50
2010Russian Tango (GER)3TertullianRussian Samba57.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerRennstall Darboven312:03,70
2009Antara (GER)3PlatiniAuenpracht55.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszThomas Gehrig542:06,90
2008Prince Flori (GER)4LandoPrincess Liberte59.0Torsten MundrySascha SmrczekStall Reni292:09,20
2007Waleria (GER)4ArtanWiolante57.0Viktor SchulepovHans-Jürgen GröschelDr. Christiane Otto2232:07,60
2006Karavel (GER)3MonsunKittiwake54.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan522:08,00
2005Manduro (GER)3MonsunMandellicht56.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGeorg Baron von Ullmann192:08,80
2004Omikron (IRE)3GermanyOst Tycoon56.0Martin DwyerMario HoferStall Jenny262:05,00
2003Terre De L'Home (GER)6LomitasTheresina59.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStall Nico982:07,90
2002Terre De L'Home (GER)5LomitasTheresina59.0Gary HindAndreas WöhlerStall Nico2552:05,90
2001Limerick Boy (GER)3AlwuhushLimoges57.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützStall Alpenland232:14,60
2000Aboard (FR)5Hero's HonorAbordable60.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeHelmut von Finck402:05,60
1999Terek (GER)3Irish RiverTurbaine57.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan372:06,70
1998Elle Danzig (GER)3Roi DanzigElegie55.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof132:11,20
1997March Groom (USA)3Runaway GroomMarfa's Alibi57.0Stephen EcclesOtto GervaiStall MAGRO302:08,70
1996Oxalagu (GER)4LagunasOxalis60.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützGestüt Rietberg962:07,50
1995Concepcion (GER)5AcatenangoComprida60.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschGestüt Haus Ittlingen1522:06,10
1994Marildo (FR)7RomildoMarike58.0Guy GuignardDavid SmagaDavid Smaga332:05,50
1993Komtur (USA)3MagesterialKaiserfahrt56.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHubert Hasler und Alexander Pereira182:03,60
1992Perpendicular (GB)4Shirley HeightsPris60.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilLord Howard de Walden2:00,90
1991George Augustus (USA)3El Gran SenorSurely Georgies54.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxSheikh Mohammed