Lomitas

Meilen-Trophy

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Meilen-TrophyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II3j. u.ä.1700m15.07.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Dragon Lips (GER)3FootstepsinthesandDevilish Lips54.5Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsStall Lintec661:34,10
2016Kaspersky (IRE)5FootstepsinthesandCroanda58.0Umberto RispoliEdmondo BottiAllevamento La Nuova Sbarra311:34,98
2015Wild Chief (GER)4DoyenWild Angel58.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerStall Fürstenhof311:39,39
2014Red Dubawi (IRE)6DubawiMaredsous58.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderZalim Bifov1621:39,69
2013Felician (GER)5MotivatorFelicity58.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveGestüt Haus Ittlingen261:43,07
2012Sir Oscar (GER)5Mark Of EsteemSintenis58.0Adrie de VriesToni PottersAngelika Muntwyler1011:41,28
2011Alianthus (GER)6HernandoAllure60.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann181:38,78
2010Sehrezad (IRE)5Titus LiviusTrebles60.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweStall Phillip561:36,88
2009King of Sydney (USA)3DiesisPadmore57.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferStephan Larry Hoffmeister und Guido Werner Schmitt421:37,70
2008Forthe Millionkiss (GER)4Dashing BladeForever Nice60.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannReinhard Ubber451:39,56
2007Apollo Star (GER)5Devil River PeekArwina60.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferJoachim Spranke681:38,36
2006Arcadio (GER)4MonsunAssia60.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan151:40,68
2005Eagle Rise (IRE)5DanehillEvening Breeze60.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützGeorg Baron von Ullmann721:36,47
2004Martillo (GER)4AnabaaMaltage60.0William MongilRalf SuerlandGestüt Höny-Hof171:39,40
2003Martillo (GER)3AnabaaMaltage55.0William MongilRalf SuerlandGestüt Höny-Hof201:36,80
2002Sambaprinz (GER)3Big ShuffleSamambaia55.0Jiri PalikHorst HorwartAlfons von Mulert711:42,60
2001Royal Dragon (USA)3DanehillCarmelized55.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Park Wiedingen541:37,50
2000Slip Stream (USA)4Irish RiverSous Entendu60.0Paul EdderySaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin161:38,00
1999Docksider (USA)4DiesisPump60.0Michael HillsJohn W. HillsGary A. Tanaka151:33,20
1998Waky Nao (GB)5AlzaoWaky Na60.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHelmut von Finck341:37,40
1997Gothenberg (IRE)4Polish PatriotBe Discreet60.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonBrian Yeardley Continental Ltd.371:37,60
1996Manzoni (GER)4SolarsternManege60.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerGestüt Hof Heidendom581:36,10
1995Kill The Crab (IRE)3PetoriusFinal Decision51.0Mark LarsenWido NeurothStall Tricolor1431:33,60
1994Torch Rouge (GB)3WarningSistabelle53.0Willie CarsonBarry W. HillsJohn Hanson1:33,9
1993Quebrada (IRE)3Devil's BagQueen to Conquer51.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof251:39,8