Lomitas

Junioren-Preis

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Junioren-PreisDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen2j.1600m11.09.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2014Molly le Clou (GER)2DoyenMolly Maxima57.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerGestüt Auenquelle281:40,87
2013High Duty (GB)2OratorioHeart of Ice58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Ammerland181:42,84
2012Daktani (GB)2KallistoDiacada58.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugGestüt Röttgen521:36,64
2011Energizer (GER)2MonsunErytheis56.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann231:45,13
2010Lindenthaler (GER)2AzamourLasira58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Ebbesloh141:42,00
2009Go Country (FR)2Country ReelGerone57.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMohammed Jaber831:36,94
2008Novita (FR)2American PostNouvelle Reine56.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenClarissa Hiddemann361:37,83
2007Idonea (CAN)2SwainIvastar54.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferStall Mercurius441:39,02
2006Löwenherz (GER)2SilvanoLütte Marie55.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof381:41,70
2005Mharadono (GER)2Sharp ProdMonalind56.0Ian FergusonPeter HirschbergerStall Sonnenschein1541:41,84
2004Idealist (GER)2Tiger HillI Go Bye55.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan191:37,89
2003Sagarmatha (IRE)2King's TheatreGo Honey Go57.0Ian FergusonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBMK Racing291:40,84
2002Soldier Hollow (GB)2In The WingsIsland Race57.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenGestüt Park Wiedingen191:38,28
2001Classic Law (GB)2Law SocietyClassic Light55.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBiesdeel Stud231:46,71
2000Scapolo (IRE)2Rainbows For LifeTycoon's Catch55.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerTurf Syndikat 99371:43,44
1999Lacantun (GB)2Rainbow QuestLa Colorada55.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof221:38,70
1998Sumitas (GER)2LomitasSubia58.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGeorg Baron von Ullmann141:45,98
1997Full House (GER)2Dashing BladeFriedrichslust56.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützGestüt Etzean181:38,90
1996Eden Rock (GER)2Dashing BladeEriphyle56.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMargot Herbert171:40,60
1995Surako (GER)2KönigsstuhlSurata56.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof591:41,50
1994Matula (USA)2Dixieland BandManduria56.0Terence HellierBruno SchützUli Jacobus471:47,6
1993Dyhim (USA)2Polish NavySavage Bunny57.0Bruce RaymondAndreas WöhlerJaber Abdullah1:40,81
1992Lando (GER)2AcatenangoLaurea54.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Haus Ittlingen
1991Platini (GER)2SurumuPrairie Darling56.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannStall Steigenberger
1990Lomitas (GB)2NiniskiLa Colorada56.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerGestüt Fährhof1:41,4
1989Bluegrass Native (USA)2Highland ParkBring Me Flowers59.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDieter Schütte und Peter Vischer1:42,9
1988Uldimeo (GER)2Dschingis KhanUne Princesse57.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperGestüt Röttgen1:33,1
1987Novello (GER)2EsclavoNote58.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Ittlingen1:28,4
1986Kondor (GER)2CagliostroKingsi56.5Peter RemmertHein BollowIlse Ramm
1985Vif-argent (GER)2Horst-HerbertVilette56.5Andrzej TylickiOskar LangnerStall Siepenblick
1984Lontano (GER)2PentathlonLodina57.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Ittlingen
1983Towarischtsch (GER)2GimontTirica53.0Lutz MäderReimund PrinzingerDr. Thomas Skudelny