Lomitas

Großer Preis der Wirtschaft

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Großer Preis der WirtschaftBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II4j. u.ä.2200m29.05.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Guignol (GER)5Cape CrossGuadalupe60.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoStall Ullmann682:15,64
2016Iquitos (GER)4AdlerflugIrika57.0Norman RichterHans-Jürgen GröschelStall Mulligan1222:17,32
2015Ito (GER)4AdlerflugIota58.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoGestüt Schlenderhan212:19,06
2014Almandin (GER)4MonsunAnatola57.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoGestüt Schlenderhan1482:17,67
2013Novellist (IRE)4MonsunNight Lagoon60.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDr. Christoph Berglar192:24,65
2012Danedream (GER)4LomitasDanedrop58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Burg Eberstein und Teruya Yoshida142:16,59
2011Night Magic (GER)5SholokhovNight Woman58.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeStall Salzburg262:19,19
2010Night Magic (GER)4SholokhovNight Woman58.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeStall Salzburg432:15,90
2009Ambassador (GER)5AcatenangoAfter Eight Blues57.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryJohn M.B. O'Connor1252:20,52
2008It's Gino (GER)5PeruginoImelda56.0Kerrin McEvoyPavel VovcenkoStall 5-Stars292:17,42
2007Prince Flori (GER)4LandoPrincess Liberte59.0Adrie de VriesSascha SmrczekStall Reni282:21,95
2006Arcadio (GER)4MonsunAssia56.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan332:24,01
2005Sweet Wake (GER)4Waky NaoSweet Royale56.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferDr. Christoph Berglar312:18,91
2004Touch of Land (FR)4LandoTouch of Class56.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallGary A. Tanaka642:18,42
2003Epalo (GER)4LandoEvening Kiss57.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützStall Weissenhof462:19,98
2002Simoun (IRE)4MonsunSuivez57.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGeorg Baron von Ullmann772:19,34
2001Bonvivant (GER)4SternkönigBonne Chance57.0Jiri PalikHorst HorwartStall Rolando1722:17,15
2000Silvano (GER)4LomitasSpirit of Eagles59.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof362:24,96
1999Caitano (GB)5NiniskiEversince57.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGary A. Tanaka372:23,70
1998Steward (FR)5SaumarezBelle Ombre59.0Sylvain GuillotDominique SepulchreGeorges Coude1832:19,27
1997Oxalagu (GER)5LagunasOxalis58.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützGestüt Rietberg832:12,92
1996Germany (USA)5TrempolinoInca Princess60.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützJaber Abdullah172:20,90
1995Freedom Cry (GB)4Soviet StarFalling Star59.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein532:22,10
1994Kornado (GB)4SuperlativeK-Sera60.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Granum232:27,02
1993Platini (GER)4SurumuPrairie Darling60.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Steigenberger382:15,36
1992Hondo Mondo (IRE)4CaerleonHone58.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannStall Marcassargues1892:16,50
1991Ruby Tiger (GB)4AhonooraHayati57.0Bruce RaymondPaul ColeFrau P. Blacker292:14,35
1990Turfkönig (GER)4AnfieldThekla59.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle622:14,66
1989Astico (GER)4PriamosAviatik57.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Schlenderhan2:14,23
1986Acatenango (GER)4SurumuAggravate59.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof142:24,3