Lomitas

Europa-Meile

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Europa-MeileMünchenGERFlatGruppe III3j. u.ä.1600m11.09.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2015Pas De Deux (GER)5SaddexPalucca58.5Antoine CoutierYasmin AlmenräderDirk von Mitzlaff401:37,64
2014Nordico (GER)3MediceanNorwegian Pride56.0Eddy HardouinMario HoferEckhard Sauren491:43,54
2013Samba Brazil (GER)4TeofiloSasuela56.0Andrea AtzeniJens HirschbergerGestüt Karlshof1101:39,54
2012Combat Zone (IRE)6Refuse To BendZeiting57.5Norman RichterMario HoferGuido W.H. Schmitt1011:37,03
2011Sommerabend (GB)4ShamardalSommernacht58.0Gerald MosseUwe StoltefußStall Bedford Lodge271:39,82
2010Alianthus (GER)5HernandoAllure58.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann431:38,01
2009Premio Loco (USA)5PrizedCrazee Mental59.0George BakerChristian Frederick WallBernard R. Westley161:35,21
2008Precious Boy (GER)3Big ShufflePretty Su56.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstGestüt Park Wiedingen311:37,46
2007König Turf (GER)5Big ShuffleKaiserin57.5Torsten MundryChristian SprengelStall Route 66431:35,41
2006Lateral (GB)3SingspielLigona55.0William MongilPeter SchiergenStiftung Gestüt Fährhof281:35,08
2005Anna Monda (GER)3MonsunAnna of Kiev54.5Torsten MundryPeter RauGestüt Brümmerhof2171:37,17
2004Eagle Rise (IRE)4DanehillEvening Breeze57.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützGeorg Baron von Ullmann391:41,06
2003Peppercorn (GER)6Big ShufflePasca57.5Torsten MundryUwe OstmannStall Biovita1001:36,83
2002Royal Dragon (USA)4DanehillCarmelized57.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenGestüt Park Wiedingen1561:36,47
2001Denaro (GER)3Dashing BladeDapprima54.0Andreas SuboricsChristian Frhr. von der ReckeStall Jenny2692:01,38
2000Bernardon (GER)4Suave DancerBejaria58.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan451:40,48
1999El Divino (GER)4PlatiniEivissa57.5Georg BocskaiMario HoferStall Gaisberg641:38,39
1998Power Flame (GER)5Dashing BladePikante58.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerRennstall Darboven341:36,03
1997Power Flame (GER)4Dashing BladePikante58.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerRennstall Darboven391:36,58
1996Accento (GB)3MidyanDaleside Ladybird55.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandStall Avantage1561:38,34
1995A Magicman (FR)3The WonderAyanapa56.0Neil GrantHartmut SteguweitStall Dagobert321:34,90
1994Erminius (GER)3Highest HonorErmione55.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauGerda Wusk251:37,14
1993Nasr Allah (USA)3MogamboQuick Blush55.0Andrasch StarkeFredy SchefferStall Mabrouk401:43,88
1992Rezon (SU)4NemanRazmashka58.0Waldemar HickstArslangirej SavujevSt. Axiola und Gestüt Kabardinsk1521:36,53
1991Itsabrahma (GB)5Kind Of HushMy Habibi59.0Gunnar NordlingEwy NordlingFrau B. Nyholm851:36,35
1990Mirror Black (GB)4AlzaoFlaxen Hair59.0William NewnesPeter James MakinFrau C.A. Webster221:44,50
1989Alkalde (GER)4KönigsstuhlAstra59.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerGerda Poorten1:41,40