Lomitas

Grosser Preis von Berlin

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Grosser Preis von BerlinHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I3j. u.ä.2400m14.08.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Dschingis Secret (GER)4Soldier HollowDivya60.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHorst Pudwill382:32,89
2016Protectionist (GER)6MonsunPatineuse60.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerAustralian Bloodstock142:41,10
2015Second Step (IRE)4DalakhaniMy Dark Rosaleen60.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniMerry Fox Stud Limited302:28,60
2014Sirius (GER)3Dashing BladeSaratina55.0Stephen HellynAndreas LöweStall Molenhof362:31,50
2013Nymphea (IRE)4Dylan ThomasNeele58.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenStall Nizza422:26,30
2012Meandre (FR)4SlicklyPenne60.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreRothschild Family182:31,50
2011Danedream (GER)3LomitasDanedrop53.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Burg Eberstein1092:33,50
2010Campanologist (USA)5KingmamboRing of Music60.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin432:33,04
2009Getaway (GER)5MonsunGuernica60.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann332:28,51
2008Adlerflug (GER)4In The WingsAiyana60.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerGestüt Schlenderhan312:37,58
2007Schiaparelli (GER)4MonsunSacarina60.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenStall Blankenese392:31,26
2006Donaldson (GER)4LandoDaytona Beach60.0Torsten MundryPeter RauGestüt Ittlingen1042:33,06
2005Gonbarda (GER)3LandoGonfalon51.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle392:28,73
2004Albanova (GB)5AlzaoAlouette58.0Terence HellierSir Mark PrescottKirsten Rausing1242:33,29
2003Sabiango (GER)5AcatenangoSpirit of Eagles60.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof272:31,48
2002Marienbard (IRE)5CaerleonMarienbad60.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin Management Co.Ltd.272:25,67
2001Anzillero (GER)4Law SocietyAnzille60.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonGestüt Erlenhof2172:29,22
2000Mutafaweq (USA)4Silver HawkThe Caretaker60.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorGodolphin SNC252:27,31
1999Ungaro (GER)5GoofalikUstina60.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeGestüt Röttgen272:26,30
1998Ungaro (GER)4GoofalikUstina60.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeGestüt Röttgen532:30,82
1997Luso (GB)5SalseLucayan Princess60.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainDarley Stud Management SNC252:27,95
1996Hollywood Dream (GER)5Master WillieHolly58.0John ReidUwe OstmannGestüt Ittlingen1912:26,30
1995Lando (GER)5AcatenangoLaurea60.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Haus Ittlingen162:26,60
1994Sternkönig (IRE)4KalaglowSternwappen60.5Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperGestüt Röttgen1092:25,38
1993Kornado (GB)3SuperlativeK-Sera53.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Granum192:40,10
1992Platini (GER)3SurumuPrairie Darling53.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Steigenberger612:29,54
1991Lomitas (GB)3NiniskiLa Colorada53.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerGestüt Fährhof202:28,99
1990Ibn Bey (GB)6Mill ReefRosia Bay60.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColePrince Fahd Salman272:27,09
1989Mondrian (GER)3SurumuMole53.5Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußStall Hanse2:31,88
1988Helikon (GER)5KönigsstuhlHallig60.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützStall Reckendorf
1987Le Glorieux (GB)3Cure the BluesLa Mirande53.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletSieglinde Wolf1042:29,5
1986Acatenango (GER)4SurumuAggravate60.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof132:27,7
1985OrdosFrontalOrdinalePeter AlafiSven von MitzlaffGestüt Zoppenbroich
1984AbaryRoi DagobertAntioquiaGeorg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof
1983AbaryRoi DagobertAntioquiaAndrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof
1982OrofinoDschingis KhanOrdinale
1981LydianLyphardMiss Manon
1980NebosCaroNostrana
1979NebosCaroNostrana