Lomitas

Badener Meile

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Badener MeileBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II3j. u.ä.1600m31.05.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2010Abbashiva (GER)5Tiger HillAbba57.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryGestüt Brümmerhof921:35,57
2011Alianthus (GER)6HernandoAllure60.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann491:37,51
2015Amaron (GB)6ShamardalAmandalini58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweGestüt Winterhauch291:37,13
2009Aspectus (IRE)6SpectrumAnna Thea57.0Andrasch StarkeTorsten MundryGestüt Röttgen591:40,71
2007Banknote (GB)5ZafonicBrand59.0Francis NortonAndrew M. BaldingThe Queen541:37,09
2004Bear King (GER)7MujtahidBearall58.5Norman RichterChristian SprengelRolf Wusk441:38,96
1991Bin Shaddad (USA)7RivermanExpediency60.5Lutz MäderErika MäderGestüt Ostenhof461:39,52
1995Chato (USA)3Local TalentQuick Blush51.5Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzStall Nizza1251:41,50
1999Docksider (USA)4DiesisPump58.5Michael HillsJohn W. HillsJohn W. Hills241:38,63
2001El Lute (GER)7ScenicEasily58.5Andreas BoschertDragan IlicSofia Fankhauser-Papadopulu2771:39,45
2013Felician (GER)5MotivatorFelicity57.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveGestüt Haus Ittlingen1651:40,90
2006Idealist (GER)4Tiger HillI Go Bye57.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan171:42,33
1988Island Reef (IRE)4Main Reef57.5Andrzej TylickiLennart JarvenGunvald Berger und Birgitta Jarven
2000Kalatos (GER)8Big ShuffleKardia58.5Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertDirk von Mitzlaff421:42,67
1993Karinga Bay (GB)6ArdrossHandy Dancer60.5Brian RouseGeorge MooreKen Higson791:38,30
1987Krotz (USA)4ExcellerMiss Ribot55.5Guy GuignardJonathan E. PeaseNelson Bunker Hunt
1997La Blue (GER)4BluebirdLa Luganese58.5William NewnesBruno SchützGestüt Wittekindshof521:38,07
1983Mir Bal (FR)4Kashmir IIBalina55.0Jacques HelouryTristan LallieJulian Byng
1990Mirror Black (GB)457.5John ReidPeter James MakinMrs C.A. Webster
2017Palace Prince (GER)5AreionPalace Princess58.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoGestüt Höny-Hof751:36,38
1994Port Lucaya (GB)4SharpoSister Sophie61.5Jason WeaverRichard HannonLucayan Stud Ltd.771:44,30
2014Red Dubawi (IRE)6DubawiMaredsous57.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderZalim Bifov2581:38,11
2016Royal Solitaire (IRE)4ShamardalReverie Solitaire56.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenGestüt Ammerland581:38,52
1986Sarab (GB)560.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColePrince Fahd Salman
1984Sharp End (GB)6Sharpen UpDeath Ray56.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Bona
1996Sinyar (IRE)4MachiavellianPlace of Honour58.0Terence HellierBruno SchützJaber Abdullah1031:44,80
1985Sulaafah (USA)3RivermanCelerity53.5Anthony-Patrick MurrayHarry Thomson-JonesHamdan al Maktoum
2005Tiganello (GER)4AcatenangoTiyi58.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadJ. Wertheimer et Frere901:39,96
2002Touch Down (GER)4Dashing BladeTime to Run58.5James Antony QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonReinhold Wolfermann u.a.491:39,6
1998Waky Nao (GB)5AlzaoWaky Na59.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHelmut von Finck401:37,56
2008Wiesenpfad (FR)5Waky NaoWaldbeere59.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim601:37,65
2012Worthadd (IRE)5DubawiWigman60.0Mirco DemuroSir Mark PrescottDiego Romeo141:37,74
1992Young Moon (GB)6Young GenerationMoonscape57.5John J. McLaughlinDavid Vincent SmithStall Vic
1989Zampano (GER)5RocketZauberin57.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Bona
2003Zarewitsch (IRE)4Night ShiftZayraba59.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenGestüt Bona581:41,08