Lomitas

Badener Meile

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Badener MeileBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II3j. u.ä.1600m26.05.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Palace Prince (GER)5AreionPalace Princess58.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoGestüt Höny-Hof751:36,38
2016Royal Solitaire (IRE)4ShamardalReverie Solitaire56.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenGestüt Ammerland581:38,52
2015Amaron (GB)6ShamardalAmandalini58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweGestüt Winterhauch291:37,13
2014Red Dubawi (IRE)6DubawiMaredsous57.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderZalim Bifov2581:38,11
2013Felician (GER)5MotivatorFelicity57.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveGestüt Haus Ittlingen1651:40,90
2012Worthadd (IRE)5DubawiWigman60.0Mirco DemuroSir Mark PrescottDiego Romeo141:37,74
2011Alianthus (GER)6HernandoAllure60.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGeorg Baron von Ullmann491:37,51
2010Abbashiva (GER)5Tiger HillAbba57.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryGestüt Brümmerhof921:35,57
2009Aspectus (IRE)6SpectrumAnna Thea57.0Andrasch StarkeTorsten MundryGestüt Röttgen591:40,71
2008Wiesenpfad (FR)5Waky NaoWaldbeere59.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim601:37,65
2007Banknote (GB)5ZafonicBrand59.0Francis NortonAndrew M. BaldingThe Queen541:37,09
2006Idealist (GER)4Tiger HillI Go Bye57.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan171:42,33
2005Tiganello (GER)4AcatenangoTiyi58.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadJ. Wertheimer et Frere901:39,96
2004Bear King (GER)7MujtahidBearall58.5Norman RichterChristian SprengelRolf Wusk441:38,96
2003Zarewitsch (IRE)4Night ShiftZayraba59.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenGestüt Bona581:41,08
2002Touch Down (GER)4Dashing BladeTime to Run58.5James Antony QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonReinhold Wolfermann u.a.491:39,6
2001El Lute (GER)7ScenicEasily58.5Andreas BoschertDragan IlicSofia Fankhauser-Papadopulu2771:39,45
2000Kalatos (GER)8Big ShuffleKardia58.5Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertDirk von Mitzlaff421:42,67
1999Docksider (USA)4DiesisPump58.5Michael HillsJohn W. HillsJohn W. Hills241:38,63
1998Waky Nao (GB)5AlzaoWaky Na59.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHelmut von Finck401:37,56
1997La Blue (GER)4BluebirdLa Luganese58.5William NewnesBruno SchützGestüt Wittekindshof521:38,07
1996Sinyar (IRE)4MachiavellianPlace of Honour58.0Terence HellierBruno SchützJaber Abdullah1031:44,80
1995Chato (USA)3Local TalentQuick Blush51.5Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzStall Nizza1251:41,50
1994Port Lucaya (GB)4SharpoSister Sophie61.5Jason WeaverRichard HannonLucayan Stud Ltd.771:44,30
1993Karinga Bay (GB)6ArdrossHandy Dancer60.5Brian RouseGeorge MooreKen Higson791:38,30
1992Young Moon (GB)6Young GenerationMoonscape57.5John J. McLaughlinDavid Vincent SmithStall Vic
1991Bin Shaddad (USA)7RivermanExpediency60.5Lutz MäderErika MäderGestüt Ostenhof461:39,52
1990Mirror Black (GB)457.5John ReidPeter James MakinMrs C.A. Webster
1989Zampano (GER)5RocketZauberin57.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Bona
1988Island Reef (IRE)4Main Reef57.5Andrzej TylickiLennart JarvenGunvald Berger und Birgitta Jarven
1987Krotz (USA)4ExcellerMiss Ribot55.5Guy GuignardJonathan E. PeaseNelson Bunker Hunt
1986Sarab (GB)560.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColePrince Fahd Salman
1985Sulaafah (USA)3RivermanCelerity53.5Anthony-Patrick MurrayHarry Thomson-JonesHamdan al Maktoum
1984Sharp End (GB)6Sharpen UpDeath Ray56.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Bona
1983Mir Bal (FR)4Kashmir IIBalina55.0Jacques HelouryTristan LallieJulian Byng
1982Torgos1:38,2
1981Aspros1:39,8
1980Peloponnes1:39,5
1979Bonito1:40,4